Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined

Ashland, OR
September 30, 2007

Part of the Road

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2 Men 1:35:49
2 David Garcia The Bike Gallery Category 1/2 Men 1:35:52
3 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 1:39:16
4 Charles Pockell-Wilson morgan Stanley Masters 40+, Road 1:39:24
5 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 1:39:27
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters 40+, Road 1:39:41
7 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 40+, Road 1:39:42
8 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 3 Men 1:39:43
9 Chris Kovash Oakland Category 1/2 Men 1:40:34
10 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Category 3 Men 1:44:39
11 John Slawta Land Shark Masters 40+, Road 1:44:55
12 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women, Road 1:45:47
13 Russell Rickert Land Shark Masters 50+, Road 1:46:09
14 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters 50+, Road 1:46:31
15 Ray Anderson Masters 50+, Road 1:46:42
16 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Category 4 Men 1:47:11
17 Jason Peters Category 4 Men 1:47:45
18 James Wellington Hutch's-Eugene Masters 40+, Road 1:48:03
19 Joe Chaves Category 4 Men 1:48:22
20 Andrew Buswell Category 3 Men 1:48:37
21 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Category 4 Men 1:49:12
22 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 1/2 Women 1:49:38
23 Bob Kipper Masters 50+, Road 1:49:40
24 Robert Miller Masters 50+, Road 1:49:42
25 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 1/2 Men 1:50:42
26 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Masters 40+, Road 1:51:35
27 David Lefkowitz Masters 40+, Road 1:52:11
28 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Masters 40+, Road 1:54:00
29 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Category 4 Men 1:55:14
30 John Hoffstaed Masters 50+, Road 1:56:10
31 Asher Varon Masters 40+, Road 1:59:10
32 Darin Souza Category 4 Men 2:00:42
33 Andrew Vaughn Breakaway Web Design Category 1/2 Men 2:01:18
34 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone Masters 50+, Road 2:04:07
35 Cordino Longiotti Category 4 Men 2:05:43
36 Ross Finney Category 4 Men 2:07:18
37 Nathan Sheafor The Glass Forge Masters 40+, Road 2:07:48
38 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Women 2:08:40
39 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters 50+, Road 2:09:09
40 Mary Wellington Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Women 2:09:37
41 Amy Warner Cycle Sport Category 4 Women 2:11:25
42 Heather Goffe Category 4 Women 2:13:03
43 Douglas Sears Masters 50+, Road 2:16:53
44 Emily Dean Category 4 Women 2:20:49
45 Clark Henry Category 4 Men 2:21:07
46 Bruce Bergstrom Masters 50+, Road 2:29:46
47 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 2:29:47
48 Mark Spector Masters 50+, Road 2:41:11
49 Richard Hogan Land Shark Category 1/2 Men 2:41:27
50 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark Tandem 2:44:56
51 Shawna Blanchette Category 4 Women 3:24:13