Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Category Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
31 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Marila Alvares
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
32 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Marila Alvares
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Tori Bortman
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Ed Jones
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Marila Alvares
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Julian Roden
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Brian Leber
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Darrin Joos
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Kris Schamp
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
56 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Joel Grover
28 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 David Anderson
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 10-12 Julian Roden
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Clydesdale Ed Jones
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Marila Alvares
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Brian Leber
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Darrin Joos
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Adam Osborn
83 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Eric Roden
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Matt Glynn
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clydesdale Ed Jones
65 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Men CCX Julian Kegel
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed andrew fiore
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Tori Bortman
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Julian Roden
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ David Anderson
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Andy McKerrow
33 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Joel Grover
12 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Pete Zlatnik
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
59 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Joel Grover
35 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Andy McKerrow
DNS World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Marila Alvares
15 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Pete Zlatnik
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Mike Hilbrandt
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Julian Roden
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Matt Glynn
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Colby Brooks
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Brian Leber
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Joel Grover
84 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brian Leber
48 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Darrin Joos
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Tori Bortman
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Marila Alvares
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Eric Tsai
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Joel Grover
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Marila Alvares
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Tori Bortman
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
46 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
45 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brice Stivers
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed andrew fiore
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Joel Grover
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Marila Alvares
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Tori Bortman
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
42 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Mike Hilbrandt
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Brian Leber
54 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Kris Schamp
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Brice Stivers
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Matt Glynn
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Colby Brooks
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Eric Tsai
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Joel Grover
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Marila Alvares
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Tori Bortman
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
39 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Darrin Joos
46 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Darrin Joos
56 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Matt Glynn
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Marila Alvares
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed andrew fiore
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Joel Grover
52 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Colby Brooks
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Brian Leber
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed andrew fiore
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Marila Alvares
33 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Julian Roden
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Eric Tsai
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Colby Brooks
29 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Brian Leber
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Tori Bortman
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
96 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Eric Roden
42 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Brice Stivers
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Brian Leber
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Tori Bortman
15 Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
51 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Julian Kegel
2 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
36 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joel Grover
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Tsai
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Tori Bortman
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
42 Cross Crusade Men B Brian Leber
15 Cross Crusade Men B Colby Brooks
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Julian Roden
39 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Julian Roden
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 David Anderson
119 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX John Gurney
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Marila Alvares
99 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jesse Fox
97 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Eric Roden
86 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Brice Stivers
74 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Matt Glynn
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Kris Schamp
62 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Darrin Joos
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Colby Brooks
73 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Brice Stivers
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed andrew fiore
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Eric Tsai
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Brett Jarolimek
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined David Garcia
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Marila Alvares
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Brian Leber
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Jeff Bannink
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Julian Roden
27 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Eric Roden
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 1/2 Men David Garcia
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed andrew fiore
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Darrin Joos
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Kris Schamp
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Marila Alvares
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Colby Brooks
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Brian Leber
4 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
1 Sunset Criterium Masters 35+ Brad Gebhard
11 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Julian Roden
8 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Marila Alvares
3 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
48 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Eric Roden
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Garcia
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Women Marila Alvares
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men David Garcia
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Garcia
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
10 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
17 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
75 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Hilbrandt
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
26 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Brian Leber
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men Mike Hilbrandt
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Leber
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Mike Hilbrandt
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Tsai
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
29 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
5 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
44 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
3 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
6 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
9 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 David Garcia
5 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Hilbrandt
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Leber
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Mike Hilbrandt
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jeff Bannink
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Bruce Connelly
55 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eric Tsai
51 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Yann Blindert
43 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
23 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Eric Tsai
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
13 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Edward Micek
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
3 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Jeff Bannink
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Mike Hilbrandt
8 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint Brian Leber
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
24 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Yann Blindert
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Yann Blindert
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Yann Blindert
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Yann Blindert
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
17 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
18 PIR Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
11 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Pete Zlatnik
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Mike Hilbrandt
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Pete Zlatnik
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Mike Hilbrandt
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Men U14 Julian Roden
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Eric Tsai
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Pete Zlatnik
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Mike Hilbrandt
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Eric Tsai
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Eric Tsai
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andy McKerrow
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Cardinal
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Pete Zlatnik
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Andy McKerrow
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Mike Hilbrandt
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Shannon Skerritt
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Eric Roden
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Julian Roden
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Eric Tsai
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Brian Leber
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Pete Zlatnik
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andy McKerrow
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Kris Schamp
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Pete Zlatnik
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Julian Roden
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
6 OUCH Men 1/2 Bruce Connelly
9 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Connelly
9 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bruce Connelly
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Pete Zlatnik
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Andy McKerrow
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Pete Zlatnik
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Kris Schamp
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
6 State Games XC Sport Women Open Dawn Guildner
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Senior Men Jeff Bannink
1 Green Mountain Criterium Category 1/2 Jeff Bannink
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Leber
3 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
46 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Justin Ferry
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Brett Jarolimek
16 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 David Garcia
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Marila Alvares
5 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Marila Alvares
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Pete Zlatnik
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Andy McKerrow
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
35 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men David Garcia
27 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Pete Zlatnik
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Tyler Green
31 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Mike Hilbrandt
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
2 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Yann Blindert
25 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Brett Jarolimek
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Mike Hilbrandt
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Matt Cardinal
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kris Schamp
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Pete Zlatnik
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Pete Zlatnik
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Julian Roden
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Rob Rigg
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Brad Gebhard
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
10 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 19-39 Men Andy McKerrow
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Yann Blindert
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo Brian Leber
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Garci
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Eric Tsai
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kris Schamp
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Pete Zlatnik
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
36 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Yann Blindert
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Brad Gebhard
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Leber
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brian Leber
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Brian Leber
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Yann Blindert
14 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men David Garcia
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matt Cardinal
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Dawn Guildner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Shannon Skerritt
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Eric Tsai
5 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Eric Tsai
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Shannon Skerritt
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Julian Roden
2 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Andy McKerrow
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Eric Roden
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Darrin Joos
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kris Schamp
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brett Jarolimek
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Tsai
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Hilbrandt
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Tyler Green
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Pete Zlatnik
49 PIR Category 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Marila Alvares
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Rob Rigg
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Pete Zlatnik
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Yann Blindert
52 PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 David Garcia
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Brad Gebhard
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brian Leber
3 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
5 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Mike Hilbrandt
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
3 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Pete Zlatnik
7 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Brett Jarolimek
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brian Leber
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Hilbrandt
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Yann Blindert
12 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Marila Alvares
2 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Pete Zlatnik
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Andy McKerrow
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Shannon Skerritt
19 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
4 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
2 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Shannon Skerritt
1 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
45 PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Bannink
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Brad Gebhard
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Pete Zlatnik
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Roger Stevens
54 PIR Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Rigg
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
24 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Yann Blindert
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Yann Blindert
26 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Stevens
24 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Yann Blindert
26 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hibbard
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Stevens
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Mark Hibbard
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Roger Stevens
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
56 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom Nelson
53 PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Tsai
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
60 PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Pete Zlatnik
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Matt Cardinal
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Women Marila Alvares
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Shannon Skerritt
10 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Yann Blindert
22 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Mike Hilbrandt
23 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
38 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Rob Rigg
33 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Matt Cardinal
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
35 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ed Jones
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Marila Alvares
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Yann Blindert
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Rob Rigg
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Brad Gebhard
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Mike Hilbrandt