Gateway/Speedzone

Event Category Name
34 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 50+, Road Roger Nelson
77 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
78 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 55-59 Roger Nelson
11 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Mike Alligood
5 PIR Category 3/4 Mike Alligood
23 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Greg Smith
13 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Alligood
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
48 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
48 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 55-59 Roger Nelson
9 PIR Category 3/4 Mike Alligood
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Mike Alligood
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Greg Smith
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Smith
25 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Alligood
5 PIR Category 3/4 Mike Alligood
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
15 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John Alligood
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Gorder
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Justin Gorder
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
17 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Roger Nelson
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Greg Smith
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Smith
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
61 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
62 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
3 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Roger Nelson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Roger Nelson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Warwick
13 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Roger Nelson
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Mike Alligood
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Roger Nelson
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Greg Smith
5 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Mike Alligood
20 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 50-59 Roger Nelson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Mike Alligood
17 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Alligood
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Alligood
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Roger Nelson
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Warwick
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Alligood
46 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Roger Nelson
38 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Greg Smith
23 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Alligood
23 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Greg Smith
38 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Smith
31 PIR Category 3/4 Mike Alligood
23 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Roger Nelson
21 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Smith
6 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Alligood
27 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Roger Nelson
20 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Dave Warwick
14 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Greg Smith
17 PIR Category 3/4 Dave Warwick
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Greg Smith
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Greg Smith
17 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Justin Gorder
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Greg Smith
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Alligood
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Alligood
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Alligood
30 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Roger Nelson
8 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
DNF Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Justin Gorder
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
36 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Bill Huff
18 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Mike Alligood
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Roger Nelson