Albert Passadore

Event Category
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4
23 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49

172nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
730 2018 Overall BAR Masters Men 81
81

730th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
220 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 81
81

220th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 3
3

206th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
30 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 271
271

30th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 14
14

652nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 1
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 1
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 1
23 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 1
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 1
17

16th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Points
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 3
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
4

49th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6
6

69th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6
6

46

Portland, OR

M

13434

5140

3

3

4

5

5

September 07, 2013

December 31, 2018