David Rayls

Event Category
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4
46 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49
256 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49

479th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 1
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
46 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 1
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 1
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 1
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 1
21

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 11
11

61st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 11
11

47

Camas, Washington

M

17522

5227

3

3

4

5

5

June 02, 2016

December 31, 2018