Robb Floth

Event Category
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
27 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2

310th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
58 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 243
243

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 8
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 5
13

1948th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 1
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 1
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 1
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men 1
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men 1
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men 1
7

37

Kuna, ID

M

9782

2

Not a current member