Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated August 1, 2011 at 9:56 AM

Cat2 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 502 Connor McCutcheon Bear Valley Bikes 0 36:50
2 514 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2 36:52
3 537 Colin Gibson Lake Washington Velo 2 36:52
4 515 Andrew J Bosco Full Circle Sports 2 36:52
5 553 John A Salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2 36:52
6 496 Peter Vraniak 2 36:52
7 544 Brandon Correia Metromint Cycling 2 36:52
8 555 Colter Young Rideokanagan 2 36:52
9 540 Rob Evans McGuire Cycling Team 2 36:52
10 491 Branden Russell Team Type 1 - Development 2 36:52
11 530 Connor Simmons GS Panache Horizon Organic 2 36:52
12 509 Wes Holloway echelon racing development 2 36:52
13 504 George Cyrus Bicycle Ranch 2 36:52
14 594 Chris Kutach 2 36:52
15 561 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 2 36:52
16 592 Brian Hitchcock 2 36:52
17 565 Robb Floth Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
18 582 Shwan M Howard Vertical Earth 2 36:52
19 528 Kolben Preble Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
20 574 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing 2 36:52
21 517 Joe B Baum Garage Racing 2 36:52
22 506 Nate King Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2 36:52
23 503 Matt L Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2 36:52
24 527 Joe Prettyman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
25 497 Patrick Torres 2 36:52
26 523 Davis Shepherd Gregg's/Trek 2 36:52
27 518 John Sindell Garage Racing 2 36:52
28 510 Rob English English Cycles/Hutch'S 2 36:52
29 591 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 2 36:52
30 519 Michael Niemi Gearlink Inc 2 36:52
31 526 Jackson C Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
32 524 Colin J Krebsbach Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
33 548 Thomas Blonkowski Ncvc/Unitedhealthcare 2 36:52
34 546 Travis T Metromint Cycling 2 36:52
35 545 Michael R Gil Metromint Cycling 2 36:52
36 587 Charles "Mac" M Cassin 2 36:52
37 536 Daniel Folmar Kaladi-Subway Alaska 2 36:52
38 557 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 2 36:52
39 534 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2 36:52
40 563 Matthew J Shackley Swami'S Pro Development Team 2 36:52
41 593 Craig A Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 36:52
42 507 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 2 36:52
43 533 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 2 36:52
44 538 Marcel deLisser Leucemie Espoir Quimper 2 36:52
45 571 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2 36:52
46 588 Taylor Clements 2 36:52
47 542 Joe S Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 2 36:52
48 535 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 2 36:52
49 572 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2 36:52
50 529 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
51 576 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2 36:52
52 583 Billy E Crane Webcor Alto Velo 2 36:52
53 539 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 2 36:52
54 596 Chris Mackay 2 36:52
55 580 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 2 36:52
56 585 Michael A Williams Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 2 36:52
57 564 Jake R Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
58 521 Garrett S Mcallister GrandStay Hotels 2 36:52
59 551 Gabriel Murray Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2 36:52
60 568 Ben Monoghan Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
61 570 Matthew J Farnham Team Kaos Cycling 2 36:52
62 532 Max A O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 2 36:52
63 492 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
64 554 Andrew M Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2 36:52
65 508 Alex R Brookhouse echelon racing development 2 36:52
66 584 Nick Newcomb Whole Athlete Cycling Team 2 36:52
67 550 Benny J Breck Platinum Performance Cycling Team 2 36:52
68 573 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2 36:52
69 549 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 2 36:52
70 569 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
71 498 Tyler Stearns 2 36:52
72 499 Matt Seeley 2 36:52
73 599 Jonathan J Moskowitz 2 36:52
74 579 David Welsh Trisports/Eclipse Racing 2 36:52
75 520 Mark J Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 36:52
76 525 William E Barta Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2 36:52
77 493 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Team 2 36:52
78 543 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 2 36:52
79 511 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2 36:52
80 562 Christopher D Burnham Swami's Cycling Club 2 36:52
81 589 Tosh Clements 2 36:52
82 516 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing 2 36:52
83 566 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
84 513 Michael Hand Franco Mri Racing 2 36:52
85 494 Keith T Wong 2 36:52
86 541 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 2 36:52
87 552 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2 36:52
87 567 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2 36:52
87 577 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2 36:52
87 512 Jonathan W Hines FFKR Architects 2 36:52
87 495 Ryan Wilcoxson 2 36:52
87 590 Greg Davis 2 36:52
93 598 Jon Moro 22 37:12
94 505 Evan Cooper Boston Bicycle School 42 37:32
95 595 Andrew M Lanier Jr. 74 38:04
96 578 Michael R Stoner Trisports/Eclipse Racing 105 38:35
97 522 Daniel Koski-Karell Gregg's/Trek 209 40:19
98 547 Jason S Moore Michael David Winery Cycling Team 247 40:57
99 597 Andre McNulty 1015 53:45
DNF 531 Yannick ECKMANN Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNS 586 Brian A Bailey

Cat3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 602 Wes Jerman Alchemy Racing Team 0 25:50
2 676 Brian Parker 0 25:50
3 659 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 25:50
4 623 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 0 25:50
5 616 Matthew Abdalah Form Fitness Cycling Team 0 25:50
6 683 Ryan S Spaulding 0 25:50
7 649 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 0 25:50
8 611 PHILLIP SOMERS Colorado State University 0 25:50
9 672 Steve Henry 0 25:50
10 632 Joseph Ison Metromint Cycling 0 25:50
11 665 Dillon Caldwell 0 25:50
12 617 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing 0 25:50
13 603 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 0 25:50
14 636 Aaron C Wise Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0 25:50
15 642 Brian Randall Sonora Grill/Bicycle Center 0 25:50
16 655 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 25:50
17 662 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0 25:50
18 661 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 25:50
19 619 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 0 25:50
20 647 Austin C Line Sunnyside Sports 0 25:50
21 601 Brent J Neill Alchemy Racing Team 0 25:50
22 678 Jeffrey D Pettis 0 25:50
23 644 Alan B Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 0 25:50
24 640 Perry Hall Sonora Grill/Bicycle Center 0 25:50
25 679 Mckenzie B Sampson 0 25:50
26 657 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 25:50
27 684 Simon Sterling 0 25:50
28 638 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 0 25:50
29 651 Jason R Berens Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 0 25:50
30 645 Chad Nelson Spokane Rocket Velo 0 25:50
31 664 Randy Fuller Twin Peaks Racing 0 25:50
32 615 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0 25:50
33 686 Paul Waner 0 25:50
34 654 Zac T Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0 25:50
35 671 Steven N Grandy 0 25:50
36 653 Nick Pollack Team Helens 0 25:50
37 607 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 25:50
38 685 Stephen Szufnarowski 0 25:50
39 612 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 0 25:50
40 626 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 0 25:50
41 650 Chris W Becker Taleo Racing Team 0 25:50
42 682 Ron E Sines 0 25:50
43 637 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent 0 25:50
44 620 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 0 25:50
45 663 Andy Holmwood Top Gear/Road 0 25:50
46 666 Byron Anson 0 25:50
47 633 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 0 25:50
48 675 Kenny J Mcdaniel 0 25:50
49 669 Jonathan Christensen 0 25:50
50 627 Scot A Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 25:50
51 621 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 0 25:50
52 608 Eric O Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 25:50
53 668 Steven Case 0 25:50
54 648 Greg M Miller Sunnyside Sports 0 25:50
55 630 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 0 25:50
56 629 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0 25:50
57 660 George Pinney Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 25:50
58 680 Shane H Scoggin 0 25:50
59 635 David H Kirske Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 0 25:50
60 674 Jesse Kroll 0 25:50
61 677 Erik Peterson 0 25:50
62 641 Courtney Larsen Sonora Grill/Bicycle Center 0 25:50
63 605 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 0 25:50
64 609 David Mesa Chica Sexy 0 25:50
65 610 David I Bangor Chica Sexy 0 25:50
66 646 Murat A Ozgur Squadra Ovest 0 25:50
67 643 Brooks Stevenson Sonora Grill/Bicycle Center 0 25:50
68 613 Marcel Appelman Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 17 26:07
69 631 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 17 26:07
70 681 Bennett Shane 17 26:07
71 624 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 17 26:07
72 625 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 17 26:07
73 639 Josh Carter Sonora Grill/Bicycle Center 17 26:07
74 614 jacob berkman Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 17 26:07
75 652 Musa B Zaid Team City 21 26:11
76 606 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 55 26:45
77 604 Taylor Benz Audi Cycling Team 172 28:42
78 618 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 172 28:42

Cat4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 746 Curtis Hong SJBC 0 26:36
2 758 Roger Lee 0 26:36
3 742 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada Racing 0 26:36
4 763 Joshua Rudiger 0 26:36
5 748 Justin D Bledsoe St. Lukes Sports Medicine/Inte 0 26:36
6 741 Casey fallon Rio Strada Racing 0 26:36
7 708 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 26:36
8 728 Lane H Seeley FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0 26:36
9 749 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 0 26:36
10 739 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 0 26:36
11 727 Dean Jasper FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0 26:36
12 719 Cory Custer ByrneInvent 0 26:36
13 740 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 0 26:36
14 770 Daniel Poggi 0 26:36
15 721 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 0 26:36
16 712 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 26:36
17 720 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 0 26:36
18 703 Kevin Hoffman Aerocat Cycling 0 26:36
19 738 Mark Sherman Mighty Riders 0 26:36
20 743 Daniel M Lebson Rio Strada Racing 0 26:36
21 715 Daniel Madruga Brc Real Estate 0 26:36
22 754 Mason Cooley 0 26:36
23 725 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 26:36
24 709 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 26:36
25 704 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0 26:36
26 771 Ron A Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0 26:36
27 735 Aaron Griffith JL Velo Racing Team 0 26:36
28 747 Garth Jackson Squadra Beretta 0 26:36
29 751 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 0 26:36
30 722 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 26:36
31 724 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 26:36
32 732 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0 26:36
33 717 Randy Manion ByrneInvent 0 26:36
34 772 Kyle Wills 0 26:36
35 711 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 26:36
36 769 William Darrah Tradewind 0 26:36
37 731 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 0 26:36
38 726 Andrew Eisen FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0 26:36
39 723 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 26:36
40 713 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 0 26:36
41 766 Dana Skriver 0 26:36
42 706 Cliff G Allen Bellovaci United 0 26:36
43 730 Tim Whiteaker FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0 26:36
44 718 Nicholas E Moroz-Koops ByrneInvent 0 26:36
45 767 Ye Tian 0 26:36
46 760 Mickey Mcdonald 0 26:36
47 736 Jesse Nofziger JL Velo Racing Team 0 26:36
48 701 Chris D Schaper A'bloc 0 26:36
49 714 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 0 26:36
50 716 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 0 26:36
51 761 Shawn T Rader 0 26:36
52 702 Nathan Abel Adventures Edge 14 26:50
53 744 Eddie Sahyoun Rio Strada Racing 17 26:53
54 734 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 19 26:55
55 707 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 26 27:02
56 750 Chuck C Meyer Sunnyside Sports 47 27:23
57 752 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 160 29:16
58 745 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 160 29:16
59 753 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 200 29:56
60 762 Jeffrey L Rippey 200 29:56
61 773 Cary Schwarz 319 31:55
DNS 737 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler
DNS 757 Felix Jaramillo

Master 45+ Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 901 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 33:38
2 935 Bob Downs Planet Bike 0 33:38
3 945 Todd H Gallaher United Finance 0 33:38
4 932 Dan Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 0 33:38
5 930 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops 0 33:38
6 946 Steven R Holland United Finance 0 33:38
7 911 Michael R Pugh Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 33:38
8 952 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 0 33:38
9 962 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 33:38
10 961 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 0 33:38
11 949 William Simmons Vics Espresso Peerless Tires 0 33:38
12 915 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0 33:38
13 959 Tom Peichel Kaladi -Subway 0 33:38
14 958 William Watkins West Point Cycling Team/US Army 0 33:38
15 947 Ivan Meadors United Finance 0 33:38
16 920 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 33:38
17 950 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 0 33:38
18 905 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 0 33:38
19 927 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 33:38
20 913 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 33:38
21 939 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0 33:38
22 928 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 33:38
23 902 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 33:38
24 904 Jeff Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 0 33:38
25 907 Rick B Benson ByrneInvent 0 33:38
26 923 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 33:38
27 909 Steve McCaw Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 33:38
28 921 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 33:38
29 924 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 33:38
30 910 Shawn A Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 33:38
31 955 John Kelly 0 33:38
32 917 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 0 33:38
33 948 Greg Berlind Vic's Espresso 0 33:38
34 922 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 33:38
35 919 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 33:38
36 936 Todd Sanders Rideclean 0 33:38
37 951 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 0 33:38
38 903 Doug Gonda Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0 33:38
39 916 Jerry D Markee Excel 0 33:38
40 933 Thomas J Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 0 33:38
41 938 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 0 33:38
42 941 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 33:38
43 956 Stefano Schiaffino 0 33:38
44 953 Michael S Burdo 0 33:38
45 918 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0 33:38
46 908 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 33:38
47 954 Marc Hamlin 0 33:38
48 957 Darryl S Smith 0 33:38
49 960 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 0 33:38
50 929 Dave Skinkle Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 0 33:38
51 944 Dave Montgomery Truckee Bike Team 0 33:38
52 937 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0 33:38
53 912 Tim Roberts Davis Bike Club Race Team 13 33:51
54 943 Jeffrey A Griffo Truckee Bike Team 202 37:00
55 940 Michael Claxton Team Highlander 504 42:02
DNS 926 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com

Masters 35+ Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 830 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0 32:01
2 804 Nate A Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0 32:01
3 803 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0 32:01
4 808 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 32:01
5 810 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 32:01
6 846 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 0 32:01
7 872 glen MITCHELL 0 32:01
8 805 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0 32:01
9 845 Sam Krieg Ski Utah-MarketStar 0 32:01
10 853 Jared Nelson Team Rockford/Clif 0 32:01
11 858 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing 0 32:01
12 847 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 0 32:01
13 802 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0 32:01
14 849 Paul J Berry Spoke Bike And Ski 0 32:01
15 827 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 0 32:01
16 851 Thomas H Brown Team Franco/Mri 0 32:01
17 868 Sloane Anderson 0 32:01
18 865 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 0 32:01
19 840 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 0 32:01
20 869 Erik B Bergstrom 0 32:01
21 866 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 0 32:01
22 826 Corey Scobie IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
23 835 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 32:01
24 844 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 0 32:01
25 850 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 0 32:01
26 873 Tim Root 0 32:01
27 874 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 0 32:01
28 828 Jason Walker Marc Pro - Strava 0 32:01
29 839 Keith Chugg PAA/REMAX 0 32:01
30 812 Josh M Lebus Bridgetown Velo 0 32:01
31 819 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0 32:01
32 834 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 32:01
33 823 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
34 843 Eben Benade Sho-Air 0 32:01
35 821 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
36 824 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
37 807 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 32:01
38 855 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing 0 32:01
39 856 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0 32:01
40 864 Mike Sutter Vics Espresso-Peerless Tire 0 32:01
41 809 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 32:01
42 801 Jeff Albert ARGON 18 0 32:01
43 857 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0 32:01
44 841 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0 32:01
45 854 Chris Lyman Team Specialized Racing 0 32:01
46 837 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 32:01
47 831 Gregory S Anderson Morgan Stanley/Specialized 0 32:01
48 816 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0 32:01
49 815 Patrick S Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0 32:01
50 860 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0 32:01
51 811 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 0 32:01
52 870 Michael Hernandez 0 32:01
53 833 Robert Campbell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0 32:01
54 820 Brenon Daly IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
55 825 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0 32:01
56 859 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 0 32:01
57 806 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0 32:01
58 832 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 0 32:01
59 862 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 0 32:01
60 829 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0 32:01
61 842 wes wahlin SCCA/Starbucks 14 32:15
62 838 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14 32:15
63 836 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 23 32:24
64 822 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 38 32:39
65 852 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 128 34:09
66 813 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 128 34:09
67 867 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 128 34:09
68 861 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 160 34:41
69 817 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 175 34:56
70 818 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 175 34:56
71 814 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 213 35:34
72 848 Joel A Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 213 35:34