Lance Haidet

Event Category
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
5 Battle At Barlow Category A
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A
19 NWX Criterium Men 3
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39
33 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
9 Banana Belt Series Junior
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
55 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 565
565

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 285
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 280
565

76th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 280
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 3 Men 238
518

193rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men A 281
281

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 14
14

805th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
33 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 1
19 NWX Criterium Men 3 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
5 Battle At Barlow Category A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
17

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 15
15

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 30
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men 14
44

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 10
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 13
5 Battle At Barlow Category A 11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 8
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 6
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 5
65

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 7
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 7
14

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 11
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 9
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 15
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 8
43

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 6
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 10
5 Battle At Barlow Category A 7
23

17

Bend, OR

M

6736

8091

Elite

1

A

2

5

May 9, 2009

December 31, 2014