Bush League Wrenching

Event Category Name
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
82 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Pete Conklin
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Spencer Callahan
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
105 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Pete Conklin
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Pete Conklin
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Edward (Ted) Chaplain
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Spencer Callahan
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Pete Conklin
46 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Leland Jossy
34 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Matthew Cittadini
32 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Pete Conklin
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Callahan
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Callahan
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Johnny Baldwin
16 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men (19-39) Spencer Callahan
2 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 2 40+ Men Johnny Baldwin
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 2 19-39 Men Spencer Callahan
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Johnny Baldwin
21 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men (19-39) Spencer Callahan