Bush League Wrenching

Event Category Name
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Matthew Cittadini
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Spencer Callahan
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Matthew Cittadini
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Zach Gayne
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Spencer Callahan
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Zach Gayne
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Spencer Callahan
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Matthew Cittadini
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Matthew Cittadini
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Spencer Callahan
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Spencer Callahan
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Matthew Cittadini
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Spencer Callahan
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Matthew Gittavini
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Spencer Callahan
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ christy Schmitt
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ christy Schmitt
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Johnny Baldwin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Spencer Callahan
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Johnny Baldwin
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Spencer Callahan
1 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 3 19-34 Men Spencer Callahan