Garage Racing

Event Category Name
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Daniel Labuda
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
56 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Edward Rosenberg
5 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Edward Rosenberg
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
22 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Edward Rosenberg
17 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
19 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
22 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Alex Rosenast
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Bethel
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
22 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Edward Rosenberg