Garage Racing

Event Category Name
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Hitchcock
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Brian Hitchcock
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men John Sindell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Nikos Mills
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Jason Bethel
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Kyle Farrell
252 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Zeliadt
159 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sindell
200 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
176 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men John Sindell
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Jason Bethel
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Nikos Mills
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Kyle Farrell
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men John Sindell
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Jason Bethel
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Nikos Mills
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Kyle Farrell
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men John Sindell
108 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Jason Bethel
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Nikos Mills
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Kyle Farrell
60 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men John Sindell
82 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Jason Bethel
1 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Kyle Farrell
3 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Kyle Ferrell
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Alex Rosenast
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Rosenast
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Alex Rosenast
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Alex Rosenast
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined BRENT CARLSON
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men BRENT CARLSON
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Hill
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Griffith