Garage Racing

Event Category Name
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Kevin J Masterson
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Jason Bethel
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men John Sindell
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Kyle Farrell
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Nikos Mills
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Jason Bethel
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Kyle Farrell
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Kevin J Masterson
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Nikos Mills
229 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Kevin J Masterson
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Jason Bethel
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men John Sindell
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
115 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason Bethel
186 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined John Sindell
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
185 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Kevin J Masterson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Nikos Mills
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Kyle Farrell
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Jason Bethel
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men John Sindell
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Kevin J Masterson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Kyle Farrell
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Jason Bethel
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men John Sindell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Chris Broyles
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Nikos Mills
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Kevin J Masterson
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Kyle Farrell
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men John Sindell
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Cat 2 Men Brian Hitchcock
87 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
115 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 John Sindell
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 John Sindell
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
128 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 John Sindell
145 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 John Sindell
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 John Sindell
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
88 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Heck
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Matthew Heck
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
3 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Brian Hitchcock