Garage Racing

Event Category Name
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men John Sindell
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men John Sindell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men John Sindell
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men John Sindell
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men John Sindell
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men John Sindell
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men John Sindell
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Joe B Baum
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Steven Zeliadt
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Kevin J Masterson
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men John Sindell
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Zachary Jones
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
263 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
186 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Zachary Jones
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Zachary Jones
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
107 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Zachary Jones
120 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Zachary Jones
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
131 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Zachary Jones
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
131 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Zachary Jones
135 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Joe Baum
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Travis Caldwell
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Brian Hitchcock
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
108 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Zachary Jones
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Zachary Jones
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Zachary Jones
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
149 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joe Baum
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Joe Baum
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Kyle Farrell
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Brian Hitchcock
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Nikos Mills