Garage Racing

Event Category Name
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men John Sindell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men John Sindell
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men John Sindell
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men John Sindell
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men John Sindell
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men John Sindell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men John Sindell
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Steven Zeliadt
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Joe B Baum
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men John Sindell
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Kevin J Masterson
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Zachary Jones
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
186 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Jones
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
263 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Caldwell
107 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Zachary Jones
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Zachary Jones
120 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Zachary Jones
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
131 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Jones
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
131 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Jones
99 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
135 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Joe Baum
108 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Zachary Jones
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Brian Hitchcock
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Travis Caldwell
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Jones
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Jones
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
149 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joe Baum
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brian Hitchcock
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kyle Farrell
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Nikos Mills
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Nikos Mills
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Baum
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Farrell
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Hitchcock
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Nikos Mills