BikeFlights.com

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women cecilia becerra
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women stephanie roulon
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women cecilia becerra
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women cecilia becerra
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women cecilia becerra
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women cecilia becerra
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women stephanie roulon
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women cecilia becerra
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women stephanie roulon
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women cecilia becerra
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women cecilia becerra
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women stephanie roulon
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A William Alcorn
7 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed William Alcorn