BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
42 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremiah West
64 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men Nick Wagner
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Kim Matheson
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Nick Wagner
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Ryan Temple
91 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Marc Brodehl
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jeremiah West
111 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kim Matheson
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Nick Wagner
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Abram Hernandez
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Kim Matheson
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Marc Brodehl
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Paul Vanderford
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Nick Wagner
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Bill Klingler
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Kim Matheson
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Paul Vanderford
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jeremiah West
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Marc Brodehl
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Nick Wagner
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Kim Matheson
93 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Terry Campbell
98 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Marc Brodehl
88 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jeremiah West
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Abram Hernandez
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Nick Wagner
75 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Abram Hernandez
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Kim Matheson
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Ryan Temple
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Nick Wagner
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeremiah West
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Ryan Temple