BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Justin Brauner
113 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
101 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Terry Campbell
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bill Klingler
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Little
128 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
120 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Ed Hanna
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Allison Quick
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jericho Winter
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Greg Scott
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Daniel Carter
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Matthew Crampton
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Mari Little
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Jericho Winter
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Ashley Lance
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category C Lindsey Kuipers
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category C Jericho Winter
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category B Bill Klingler
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Lindsey Kuipers
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Allison Quick
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jericho Winter
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Mari Little
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Ashley Lance
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Daniel Carter
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Justin Brauner
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bill Klingler
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Terry Campbell
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Little
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Ed Hanna
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Greg Scott
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Bill Klingler
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Terry Campbell
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brian Little
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Justin Brauner
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jericho Winter
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Mari Little
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Abby DenUyl
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Ashley Lance
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Ed Hanna
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Deal Julie
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Bill Klingler
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Terry Campbell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Stephanie Stauber
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Shawna Whitton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Jericho Winter
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Ashley Lance
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Brauner
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Abram Hernandez
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Bill Klingler
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Terry Campbell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Stephanie Stauber
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C kyle stephens
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Ashley Lance
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Ed Hanna
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Allison Quick
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Jericho Winter
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Stephanie Stauber
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B Mari Little
59 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Marc Brodehl
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Brian Little
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
46 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Terry Campbell
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Bill Klingler
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Julie Deal
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brian Little
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Mari Little
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Ed Hanna
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Ashley Lance
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Jericho Winter
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Allison Quick
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Terry Campbell
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Abram Hernandez
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Bill Klingler
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C kyle stephens
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Brauner
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Terry Campbell
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Shawna Whitton
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Ashley Lance
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Jericho Winter
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Bill Klingler
DNF Battle at Barlow Women C Jericho Winter
20 Battle at Barlow Women C Stephanie Stauber
6 Battle at Barlow Women C Allison Quick
4 Battle at Barlow Women C Mari Little
1 Battle at Barlow Women C Ashley Lance
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
23 Battle at Barlow Category A Justin Brauner
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
47 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian Little
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Jericho Winter
8 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Ed Hanna
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Ed Hanna
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Mari Little
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Brian Little
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Jericho Winter
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Terry Campbell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Allison Quick
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Jericho Winter
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Brauner
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Ashley Lance
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Shawna Whitton
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C kyle stephens
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Ashley Lance
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Jericho Winter
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Jericho Winter
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brian Little
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Mari Little
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Brauner
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Jericho Winter
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Shawna Whitton
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Ed Hanna
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Allison Quick
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Bill Klingler
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Abram Hernandez
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Jericho Winter
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Marc Brodehl
1 Hood River Double Cross Women C Mari Little
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
19 Hood River Double Cross Category A Justin Brauner
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Justin Brauner
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B Abby DenUyl
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Mari Little
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
30 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Bill Klingler
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Ed Hanna
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Abby DenUyl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Mari Little
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brian Little
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Abram Hernandez
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Shawna Whitton
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Brauner
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Bill Klingler
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Stroup
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Ed Hanna
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Shawna Whitton
6 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Justin Brauner
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women C Shawna Whitton
44 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
41 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
18 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Ed Hanna
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Terry Campbell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Brauner
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Bill Klingler
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Sean Stroup
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Ed Hanna
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Klingler
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Sean Stroup
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Flanagan
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Sean Stroup
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Bill Klingler
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Campbell
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
49 High Cascades 100 Open Men Bill Klingler
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Sean Stroup
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Sean Stroup
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Flanagan
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Sean Stroup
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Category 3 19-39 Abby DenUyl
6 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Bill Klingler
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Stephanie Stauber
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 60-Miler Julie Deal
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Sean Stroup
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Flanagan
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Abby DenUyl
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Abby DenUyl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Sean Stroup
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Ashley Lance
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Ashley Lance
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Abby DenUyl
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Sean Stroup
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Abby DenUyl
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Flanagan
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Abby DenUyl
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Beth Flanagan
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Abram Hernandez
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Shawna Whitton
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Abby DenUyl
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Julie Deal
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Beth Flanagan
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ susan jamison
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Morphis
65 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Brian Wielenga
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Wielenga
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Klingler
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C Jericho Winter
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Julie Deal
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C Mari Little
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Julie Deal
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C Abby DenUyl
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Bill Klingler
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 19-39 Beth Flanagan
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Abram Hernandez
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 19-39 Stephanie Stauber
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 19-39 Jericho Winter
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Abram Hernandez
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Julie Deal
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Beth Flanagan
21 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Abram Hernandez
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Lindsey Kuipers
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Open Men 19+ Karl Winston