BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B Brian Little
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B Bill Klingler
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Shawna Whitton
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Stephanie Stauber
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Jericho Winter
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Mari Little
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Justin Brauner
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Daniel Carter
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Stephanie Stauber
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Mari Little
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jericho Winter
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Abby DenUyl
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Bill Klingler
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Little
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B Bill Klingler
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Shawna Whitton
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Stephanie Stauber
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Jericho Winter
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Mari Little
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Justin Brauner
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Daniel Carter
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Little
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Clydesdale Ed Hanna
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Daniel Carter
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Bill Klingler
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Stephanie Stauber
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Shawna Whitton
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Mari Little
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Jericho Winter
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Abby DenUyl
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
92 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Justin Brauner
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Brian Little
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Karl Winston
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Daniel Carter
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Stephanie Stauber
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Shawna Whitton
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Lindsey Kuipers
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jericho Winter
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Kim Danielson
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Mari Little
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Justin Brauner
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brian Little
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Ed Hanna
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Danielson
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Brian Little
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Women Mari Little
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Justin Brauner
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Little Brian
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
111 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Sean Stroup
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Bill Klingler
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Daniel Carter
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Shawna Whitton
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Lindsey Kuipers
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Stephanie Stauber
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Jericho Winter
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Abby DenUyl
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Kim Danielson
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Ed Hanna
31 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
45 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Brian Little
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Lindsey Kuipers
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Stephanie Stauber
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Shawna Whitton
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Jericho Winter
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Bill Klingler
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Daniel Carter
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Justin Brauner
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Karl Winston
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Jericho Winter
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Abby DenUyl
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Shawna Whitton
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Stephanie Stauber
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Matt Danielson
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Bill Klingler
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Justin Brauner
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Daniel Carter
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Ed Hanna
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Julie Deal
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Jericho Winter
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Ed Hanna
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Danielson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Justin Brauner
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Carter
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Bill Klingler
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Lindsey Kuipers
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Shawna Whitton
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jericho Winter
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Abby DenUyl
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Julie Deal
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean Stroup
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jericho Winter
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Stephanie Stauber
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Julie Deal
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Abby DenUyl
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Abram Hernandez
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Danielson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Bill Klingler
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Carter
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Justin Brauner
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Ed Hanna
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Jericho Winter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Abby DenUyl
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Julie Deal
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Daniel Carter
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Terry Campbell
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Jericho Winter
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Daniel Carter
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Julie Deal
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Matt Danielson
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Justin Brauner
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Daniel Carter
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Shawna Whitton
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Abby DenUyl
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jericho Winter
97 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Ed Hanna
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Karl Winston
101 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Abby DenUyl
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Wielenga
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brian Little
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Deal
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ed Hanna
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
84 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
83 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Bill Klingler
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Justin Brauner
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Daniel Carter
88 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Stephanie Stauber
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Lindsey Kuipers
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Shawna Whitton
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jericho Winter
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Abby DenUyl
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Julie Deal
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Ed Hanna
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Terry Campbell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Brauner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Carter
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ kyle stephens
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Wielenga
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Deal
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ed Hanna
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Daniel Carter
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Justin Brauner
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Bill Klingler
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Ed Hanna
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
122 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Julie Deal
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Abby DenUyl
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Shawna Whitton
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Lindsey Kuipers
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Stephanie Stauber
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Daniel Carter
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ MM Jenkins
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Jericho Winter
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Stephanie Stauber
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Shawna Whitton
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Justin Brauner
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Bill Klingler
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Carter
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Brauner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ kyle stephens
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Terry Campbell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
8 Battle At Barlow Category B Daniel Carter
9 Battle At Barlow Category B Justin Brauner
10 Battle At Barlow Category B Bill Klingler
12 Battle At Barlow Women C Stephanie Stauber
9 Battle At Barlow Women C Jericho Winter
8 Battle At Barlow Women C Lindsey Kuipers
8 Battle At Barlow Women B Julie Deal
45 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
17 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Jericho Winter
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Justin Brauner
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Shawna Whitton
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Daniel Carter
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Julie Deal
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Women MM Jenkins
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ed Hanna
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ kyle stephens
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Brian Wielenga
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
7 Fazio Farms Women C Shawna Whitton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Justin Brauner
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Sean Stroup
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Daniel Carter
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Jericho Winter
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Lindsey Kuipers
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Shawna Whitton
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jericho Winter
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Brauner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Daniel Carter
12 Hood River Double Cross Category B Bill Klingler
6 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women MM Jenkins
5 Hood River Double Cross Category B Justin Brauner
9 Hood River Double Cross Women C Shawna Whitton
7 Hood River Double Cross Women C Stephanie Stauber
4 Hood River Double Cross Women C Lindsey Kuipers
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Justin Brauner
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Daniel Carter
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Daniel Carter
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Bill Klingler
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Stephanie Stauber
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Shawna Whitton
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Jericho Winter
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Justin Brauner
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Daniel Carter
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Bill Klingler
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Stephanie Stauber
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Jericho Winter
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Brian Wielenga
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C kyle stephens
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Daniel Carter
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Lindsey Kuipers
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Shawna Whitton
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Jericho Winter
15 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women MM Jenkins
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Shawna Whitton
31 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Brian Wielenga
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Campbell
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Stephanie Stauber
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Stauber
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Terry Campbell
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Stauber
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
5 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 40-49 Julie Deal
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Jericho Winter
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed kyle stephens
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Beth Flanagan
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Stauber
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Wielenga
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matt Danielson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Klingler
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Stauber
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Stroup
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Klingler
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 kyle stephens
49 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 kyle stephens
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Jericho Winter
29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Klingler
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Julie Deal
36 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Sean Stroup
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber
27 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Abram Hernandez
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Sean Stroup
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Jericho Winter
28 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men kyle stephens
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Women Beth Flanagan
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Julie Deal
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Sean Stroup
29 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Abram Hernandez
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women Julie Deal
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Sean Stroup
39 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Andrew Morphis
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men kyle stephens
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women Jericho Winter
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Stauber
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Justin Brauner
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawna Whitton
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jericho Winter