BeerMongers Cycle Club

Event Category Name
25 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
13 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Bill Klingler
25 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
16 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Bill Klingler
15 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Sean Stroup
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Karl Winston
75 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Bill Klingler
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jamie Laird
25 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
16 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C Bill Klingler
43 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men glen kotowicz
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Jamie Laird
7 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
49 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Jeremiah West
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Nick Wagner
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
37 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Kyle Heddy
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Tim Scott
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Jamie Laird
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Karl Winston
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jamie Laird
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
62 Cross Crusade Category C Abram Hernandez
46 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Heddy
43 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
90 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah West
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
48 Cross Crusade Category B Nick Wagner
109 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
68 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Tim Scott
65 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
9 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
77 Cross Crusade Beginner Men glen kotowicz
68 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Bentley Wiles
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Porter Friedman
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
80 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah West
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
43 Cross Crusade Category B Nick Wagner
55 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Heddy
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Karl Winston
46 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Jamie Laird
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Clydesdale Karl Winston
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Men Jamie Laird
29 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Heddy
19 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
30 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Karl Winston
5 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kelley Beamer
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
3 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kelley Beamer
46 Cross Crusade Category B Nick Wagner
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Karl Winston
61 Cross Crusade Category C Marc Brodehl
53 Cross Crusade Category C Abram Hernandez
41 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Heddy
30 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
53 Cross Crusade Beginner Men glen kotowicz
42 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Tim Scott
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
59 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
6 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Nick Wagner
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
20 Blind Date Men B Nick Wagner
14 Blind Date Men C Bill Klingler
17 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Sean Stroup
23 Blind Date Beginner Women Alissa Lesperance
26 Blind Date Beginner Men Jamie Laird
11 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
45 Cross Crusade Category B Nick Wagner
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
87 Cross Crusade Category C Marc Brodehl
63 Cross Crusade Category C Abram Hernandez
42 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
86 Cross Crusade Beginner Men glen kotowicz
81 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Tim Scott
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
56 Blind Date Beginner Men Tim Scott
18 Blind Date Beginner Men Jamie Laird
22 Blind Date Men C Bill Klingler
48 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Sean Stroup
31 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Terry Campbell
46 Blind Date Men B Nick Wagner
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
113 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Tim Scott
57 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
54 Cross Crusade Category B Nick Wagner
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
2 Blind Date Men C Nick Wagner
16 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Terry Campbell
29 Blind Date Beginner Women Alissa Lesperance
37 Blind Date Beginner Men Tim Scott
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah West
51 Cross Crusade Category B Andrew Morphis
69 Cross Crusade Category C Marc Brodehl
41 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
12 Cross Crusade Category C Nick Wagner
14 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Men glen kotowicz
33 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
22 Blind Date Men C Kyle Heddy
3 Blind Date Men C Nick Wagner
24 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Terry Campbell
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Marc Brodehl
72 Cross Crusade Category C Bill Klingler
8 Cross Crusade Category C Nick Wagner
22 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Flanagan
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
132 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple
98 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jamie Laird
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jim Schumont
101 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jeremiah West
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
37 Blind Date Singlespeed Andrew Morphis
42 Blind Date Men C Bill Klingler
41 Blind Date Men C Abram Hernandez
19 Blind Date Men C Kyle Heddy
10 Blind Date Men C Nick Wagner
31 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Terry Campbell
37 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell
56 Battle at Barlow Category C Marc Brodehl
45 Battle at Barlow Category C Abram Hernandez
17 Battle at Barlow Women B Beth Flanagan
39 Battle at Barlow Category B Andrew Morphis
11 Hood River Double Cross Women B Beth Flanagan
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C Nick Wagner
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Abram Hernandez
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Bill Klingler
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C Nick Wagner
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Campbell
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bill Klingler
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Beth Flanagan
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Abram Hernandez
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Abram Hernandez
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Beth Flanagan