Poler

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Greg Johnson
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Boone Tompkins
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed brent wick
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Shane Beers
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ryan Barrett
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Bo Thunell
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Rubijono
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Daniel Pasley
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Greg Johnson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Daniel Pasley
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Greg Johnson
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Shane Beers
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Bo Thunell
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Ryan Barrett
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Greg Johnson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Shane Beers
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Wanhala
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Rubijono
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Daniel Pasley
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
36 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Greg Johnson
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Scott Wanhala
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle JonHoetzendorff
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Daniel Pasley
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Wanhala
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Rubijono
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jacob Furniss
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Greg Johnson
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
15 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jacob Furniss
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
19 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Scott Wanhala
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Scott Wanhala
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
34 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Greg Johnson
31 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men brent wick
28 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Scott Wanhala
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ivy Audrain
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle JonHoetzendorff
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
16 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Barrett
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Sean MacMinn
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Wanhala
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Daniel Pasley
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Peter Rubijuno
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
32 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Greg Johnson
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Barrett
9 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Bo Thunell
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
1 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Ivy Audrain
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jacob Furniss