Byzick + Company Cycling

Event Category Name
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women Category 3 Victoria Jansen
17 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Tankus
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Tankus
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
20 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined John Adams
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 4/5 John Adams
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
22 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Ben Tankus
15 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Victoria Jansen
3 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Victoria Jansen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Tankus
22 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Tankus
11 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Ben Tankus
6 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
5 Monday Night PIR Track Ben Tankus
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Victoria Jansen
6 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Jesse Coombs
27 Montinore RR Men 3 Matt Bloom
23 Montinore RR Men 3 Ben Tankus
9 Montinore RR Men 3 Sid Hariharan
6 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Victoria Jansen
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Men 18-39 Ben Tankus
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Matt Bloom
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Tankus
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 3 Victoria Jansen
7 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Ben Tankus
24 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Adams
5 Dirty Circles Men 3 Ben Tankus
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Ben Tankus
1 Dirty Circles Women 3 Victoria Jansen
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Combined Victoria Jansen
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ John Adams
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Tankus
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Neil Byzick
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
28 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ben Tankus
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Adams
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Neil Byzick
25 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Adams