Adventure's Edge

Event Category Name
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Chris Johnson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Chris Johnson
83 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Timothy Windbigler
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kevin Johnson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Chris Johnson
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Chris Johnson
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Chris Johnson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Chris Johnson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Chris Johnson
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Chris Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Kevin Johnson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kevin Johnson
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Timothy Windbigler
123 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Timothy Windbigler
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Johnson
295 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Windbigler
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Kevin Johnson
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
136 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Johnson
229 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Johnson
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Kevin Johnson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Johnson
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
14 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Kevin Johnson
36 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
49 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Chris Johnson
7 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Timothy Windbigler
3 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men James Robbins