Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race

Bend, OR
July 26, 2009

Part of the Cascade Cycling Classic

If you have questions about the OBRA category results, please email Stacia Hood.

Updated July 29, 2009 at 7:55 AM

Category 2 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 791 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 10 0:00:00 2:35:09
2 862 Robert Scheffler USA 06 0:00:00 2:35:09
3 765 Zack Simons Cole Sport Racing USA 04 0:00:00 2:35:09
4 758 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
5 837 shawn howard Vertical Earth USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
6 849 Robin ECKMANN USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
7 827 Dylan Jones Team BODE USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
8 760 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
9 751 David Van Orsdel Above Category Racing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
10 794 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
11 806 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley/Specialized USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
12 783 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
13 852 Colton Jarisch Velossimo Racing p/b Jack & Adam's Bicycles USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
14 787 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
15 869 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
16 792 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
17 812 Tyler Green River City Bicycles USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
18 752 Chris Johnson Above Category Racing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
19 824 Pascal Bonaventure Swami's Cycling Club USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
20 815 Kevin Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
21 832 Spencer Paxson Team S+M USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
22 811 James Williams Rebound Sports Performance Lab USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
23 818 Eric Fischer SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
24 847 Evan Bowman Team WM USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
25 857 Travis McCabe Team WM USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
26 763 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
27 823 Orion Berryman Swami's Cycling Club USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
28 767 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
29 856 Stoney Landers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
30 810 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
31 836 Eric Kimbles Thirsty BearCVCBarlata/3 Ring USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
32 828 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
33 865 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
34 793 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
35 785 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
36 835 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
37 761 Michael Booth Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
38 777 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
39 781 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
40 868 Michael Wilcox USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
41 775 Aaron Olson FFKR Architects USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
42 838 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
43 854 Tyler Karnes USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
44 846 Lucas Binder USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
45 840 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
46 808 Joseph Ainsworth Now-MS Society U23 USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
47 819 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
48 844 Matt Anderson USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
49 833 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
50 807 Samuel Pickman Morgan Stanley/Specialized USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
51 855 Jason King USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
52 774 Brad Winn Feedback Sports USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
53 830 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
54 759 Greg Millet IJM.org USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
55 839 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
56 853 Michael Jasinski USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
57 768 Charlie Alexander Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
58 825 David Levine Taleo Racing Team USA 00 0:00:00 2:35:09
59 766 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing USA 00 0:00:15 2:35:24
60 790 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 0:00:15 2:35:24
61 797 Michael Niemi Jittery Joe's USA 00 0:00:46 2:35:55
62 813 Seth Patla River City Bicycles USA 00 0:01:09 2:36:18
63 762 Dustin Eskelson Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 0:01:17 2:36:26
64 817 Adam Cadez-Schmidt Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport USA 00 0:01:21 2:36:30
65 804 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling USA 00 0:02:31 2:37:40
66 814 Conor Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling USA 00 0:02:31 2:37:40
67 795 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 0:02:31 2:37:40
68 822 Eric Jones Studio 1 Dental USA 00 0:03:36 2:38:45
69 860 Thacker Reeves Matrix/RBM USA 00 0:10:26 2:45:35
70 776 Jason Bethel Garage Racing USA 00 0:13:22 2:48:31
71 864 Mike Sutter USA 00 0:13:35 2:48:44
72 788 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 0:16:59 2:52:08
73 809 Shane Buysse PAA/RE/MAX USA 00 0:16:59 2:52:08
74 770 Daniel Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 0:16:59 2:52:08
75 834 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 0:19:06 2:54:15
76 826 Joshua Berry Team BODE USA 00 0:21:19 2:56:28
77 820 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent USA 00 0:21:58 2:57:07
78 750 Riccardo Migliorini Above Category Racing ITA 00 0:22:10 2:57:19
79 821 Tyler Wertenbruch SLO Nexus - Gym One USA 00 0:24:15 2:59:24
80 861 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing Team USA 00 0:24:15 2:59:24
81 851 Kent Heli USA 00 0:25:10 3:00:19
82 771 Greg White Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 0:27:52 3:03:01
83 779 Jason Dykstra Garrison Institutional USA 00 0:32:11 3:07:20
84 784 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 1:17:48 3:52:57
85 789 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 1:17:48 3:52:57
86 799 Travis Venable Lenovo USA 00 1:17:48 3:52:57
87 843 John Tomlinson xXx Racing-Athletico USA 00 1:19:21 3:54:30
88 858 Steve O'Mara USA 00 1:45:06 4:20:15
89 772 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 3:18:42 5:53:51
DNF 753 Alton Dunnigan Arete' Racing USA 00
DNF 754 Benjamin Lyon Arete' Racing USA 00
DNF 755 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00
DNF 764 Michael Cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada USA 00
DNF 769 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00
DNF 773 Zachary Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00
DNF 778 Nikos Mills Garage Racing USA 00
DNF 780 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier USA 00
DNF 786 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00
DNF 796 Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team USA 00
DNF 841 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo USA 00
DNF 842 Matthew O'Hagan Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports USA 00
DNF 859 Marc Prutton USA 00
DNF 863 Anthony Steenbergen Team Calgary Cycle p/b Top Gear USA 00
DNF 866 McKenzie Thramer USA 00
DNF 870 Joseph Binder USA 00
DNS 756 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing USA 00
DNS 798 Westley Richards Lenovo USA 00
DNS 802 Andrew Gonzales Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00
DNS 803 Austin Robsion Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00
DNS 816 Ryan Belew Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite USA 00
DNS 867 David Welsh USA 00

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 518 Coulton Hartrich G2 Health 10 0:00:00 2:51:36
2 584 Dustin Hahn 06 0:00:25 2:52:01
3 555 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 04 0:00:25 2:52:01
4 595 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
5 503 Sam Bassetti All Sport-Team Swift 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
6 519 John Sindell Garage Racing 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
7 500 Yannick ECKMANN 1 Error 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
8 520 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
9 576 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
10 512 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
11 521 Shawn Yackle Godspeed Courier 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
12 549 Angelo Roman RMCEF 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
13 592 Andre McNulty Trisports/Eclipse Racing 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
14 546 Scot D. Ferguson Reno Wheelmen 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
15 575 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
16 547 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
17 565 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
18 599 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
19 585 Brian Hitchcock 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
20 535 Jason Anderson Natural Grocers 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
21 577 Jacob Ashton 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
22 588 Arthur Jones 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
23 548 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
24 551 Michael Catterall Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
25 543 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
26 529 Kenny Strickland InfoVista Cycling Team 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
27 564 Eric Zumwalt Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
28 587 Radoslaw Jagmin Reno Wheelmen 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
29 563 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
30 579 Robert Burnett Primal/HART 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
31 536 George Chiou Nike Cycling 00 0:00:34 2:52:10
32 554 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 00 0:01:36 2:53:12
33 572 Brent Nixon Uptown Cycles Racing 00 0:01:41 2:53:17
34 597 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 00 0:01:41 2:53:17
35 537 Keith Chugg PAA/REMAX 00 0:01:49 2:53:25
36 534 Mark Krause Land Shark 00 0:01:52 2:53:28
37 525 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 00 0:01:52 2:53:28
38 562 Michael Miller Team BODE 00 0:01:52 2:53:28
39 524 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition/5 valley velo 00 0:02:11 2:53:47
40 561 Derek Brown Team BODE 00 0:02:48 2:54:24
41 589 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 00 0:02:48 2:54:24
42 583 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Cycling 00 0:03:57 2:55:33
43 570 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:03:57 2:55:33
44 593 Michael Palmer 00 0:04:14 2:55:50
45 501 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 00 0:04:58 2:56:34
46 513 Robb FLOTH Broken Spoke Cycling 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
47 522 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
48 586 Erik Hofland 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
49 559 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
50 504 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
51 514 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
52 560 Simon Alexander Team BODE 00 0:06:06 2:57:42
53 508 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00 0:06:14 2:57:50
54 506 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep 00 0:06:20 2:57:56
55 496 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00 0:06:22 2:57:58
56 582 Bryen GRAVER 00 0:06:26 2:58:02
57 574 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 00 0:07:07 2:58:43
58 510 Matthew Beeter Broken Spoke Cycling 00 0:07:13 2:58:49
59 533 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Cycling 00 0:12:28 3:04:04
60 567 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:12:28 3:04:04
61 598 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 00 0:12:28 3:04:04
62 515 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 00 0:12:28 3:04:04
63 528 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 00 0:12:28 3:04:04
64 531 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 00 0:12:42 3:04:18
65 516 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 00 0:12:42 3:04:18
66 557 Murat Ozgur Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00 0:15:22 3:06:58
67 545 Gabe Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 00 0:15:28 3:07:04
68 571 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 00 0:15:28 3:07:04
69 573 Max Robb Uptown Cycles Racing 00 0:17:44 3:09:20
70 523 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:19:18 3:10:54
71 517 Brent Casady Existential Velo 00 0:20:31 3:12:07
72 569 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:27:42 3:19:18
73 544 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 00 0:27:42 3:19:18
74 566 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:32:05 3:23:41
75 552 Taylor Jung Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 00 1:20:40 4:12:16
76 511 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 00 1:20:40 4:12:16
77 493 David Heritage Wheelworks 00 2:06:49 4:58:25
78 540 John Banks Portland Velo 00 2:29:38 5:21:14
79 556 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Humpy's Alaska 00 2:29:38 5:21:14
80 580 Alex Farnand 00 2:32:52 5:24:28
81 541 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 00 2:32:52 5:24:28
82 590 Adam Kruse 00 2:38:21 5:29:57
83 494 Inacio Lopez 00 2:39:29 5:31:05
DNF 507 Charles (Mac) Cassin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00
DNF 509 Samuel Phillips Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00
DNF 526 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 00
DNF 538 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 00
DNF 542 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 00
DNF 581 Nate Geoffrion 00
DNS 495 Kyle Anderson VW Metro 00
DNS 530 Dave Garcia InfoVista Cycling Team 00
DNS 539 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 00
DNS 558 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 00
DNS 594 John Piasta 00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 423 Jared Prince Godspeed Courier 10 0:00:00 2:21:19
2 476 Eric Reinhart 06 0:00:13 2:21:32
3 439 Jordan Siemens River City Bicycles 04 0:00:13 2:21:32
4 473 Aaron J Nydam 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
5 461 Brayton Osgood XC Oregon 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
6 438 John Craft Rebound Sports Performance Lab 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
7 444 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
8 405 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
9 441 Julian Fowkes Ski Utah-MarketStar 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
10 413 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
11 434 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
12 404 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
13 468 William Laubernds 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
14 424 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
15 403 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
16 477 Nenad Rodic 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
17 437 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 00 0:00:13 2:21:32
18 463 Robert E Hartsock 00 0:00:19 2:21:38
19 435 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 00 0:00:19 2:21:38
20 428 Eric Petersen Kinetic Cycles 00 0:00:39 2:21:58
21 400 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 00 0:00:44 2:22:03
22 425 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
23 422 Christopher S Stevens Godspeed Courier 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
24 458 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
25 401 Timothy Windbigler Adventure's Edge 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
26 430 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
27 462 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
28 436 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 00 0:00:46 2:22:05
29 409 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
30 447 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
31 443 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
32 406 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
33 440 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
34 442 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
35 471 David Metzinger 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
36 429 Russell Voss Now Direct 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
37 467 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
38 466 David T Jones 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
39 479 Nicholas Walsh 00 0:01:06 2:22:25
40 420 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00 0:01:15 2:22:34
41 417 Matthew R Smith Cucina Fresca 00 0:01:27 2:22:46
42 470 Chris K Mccue 00 0:01:27 2:22:46
43 432 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 00 0:01:27 2:22:46
44 450 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 0:01:27 2:22:46
45 475 Michael Parker 00 0:01:38 2:22:57
46 418 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 00 0:01:58 2:23:17
47 451 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 00 0:01:58 2:23:17
48 454 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:02:24 2:23:43
49 474 Jay Palubeski 00 0:02:24 2:23:43
50 408 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:02:27 2:23:46
51 469 Adam Martin EMC 00 0:02:37 2:23:56
52 410 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:02:57 2:24:16
53 431 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00 0:04:21 2:25:40
54 433 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 00 0:04:23 2:25:42
55 448 Mark A Taylor Starbucks Cycling 00 0:04:41 2:26:00
56 415 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 00 0:10:13 2:31:32
57 453 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 00 0:11:15 2:32:34
58 407 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:14:04 2:35:23
59 472 Colin Mullane 00 0:14:04 2:35:23
60 445 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 00 0:20:50 2:42:09
61 411 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 1:00:23 3:21:42
62 457 Eric Ciminelli Uptown Cycles Racing 00 1:00:23 3:21:42
DNF 416 Blake D Keogh Cucina Fresca 00
DNF 426 Eric O Schusterman Idyllwild Cycling 00
DNF 452 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 00
DNS 456 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 00

Masters 35+

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 630 Mike Taylor Now Direct 10 0:00:00 2:39:56
2 636 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 06 0:00:00 2:39:56
3 603 Aaron M Strong AvantiPlus Mt Eden 04 0:00:00 2:39:56
4 657 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
5 669 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
6 609 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
7 656 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
8 621 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
9 661 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
10 638 Dan Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
11 623 Thomas W Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
12 644 Jason Walker Team Clover 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
13 640 Nils Johnson SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
14 600 Hans Bielat Amgen 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
15 627 Michael Buckley Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
16 637 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
17 605 Patrick S Mcclurg BP/Sierra Nevada 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
18 625 Eric Schuman Lenovo 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
19 643 Shawn Mitchell Team BODE 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
20 608 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
21 606 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
22 654 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
23 614 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
24 628 Christopher Lyman Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
25 642 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
26 652 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
27 616 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
28 635 Eric Harvey RepsWest Racing 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
29 619 Erik Huston Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
30 662 Nate Magaret 00 0:00:00 2:39:56
31 659 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 00 0:00:26 2:40:22
32 626 Gregory S Anderson Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 00 0:01:16 2:41:12
33 602 Jerry Jayne Amgen/Giant Masters 00 0:01:16 2:41:12
34 611 Benjamin Miller Fort Collins Cycling Team 00 0:01:16 2:41:12
35 646 Raffi Jilizian Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 0:02:04 2:42:00
36 604 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:02:39 2:42:35
37 601 Bruce Gustafson Amgen/Giant Masters 00 0:02:39 2:42:35
38 634 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 00 0:03:36 2:43:32
39 639 Greg Gambetta SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00 0:04:09 2:44:05
40 658 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 00 0:04:27 2:44:23
41 607 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 00 0:05:02 2:44:58
42 618 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:09:19 2:49:15
43 645 Marco Vasquez Team Kaos/Alegent Health 00 0:09:19 2:49:15
44 660 Todd Duncan Rapha/Guinness 00 0:09:19 2:49:15
45 655 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 00 0:11:17 2:51:13
46 631 James C Robbins Paul Tracy/Barry Lasko DDS 00 0:12:48 2:52:44
47 649 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:14:38 2:54:34
48 615 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 00 0:17:11 2:57:07
49 620 Mark Vergari Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:20:33 3:00:29
50 653 Mark McCavic 00 0:20:38 3:00:34
51 612 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:20:43 3:00:39
52 641 Steve Pascoe Simple Green 00 0:21:44 3:01:40
53 617 Rick C Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:33:11 3:13:07
54 665 Sean Rogers 00 1:08:17 3:48:13
55 648 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 1:25:39 4:05:35
DNF 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00
DNF 622 Chris V Walker Labor Power 00
DNF 624 Eric Davis Lenovo 00
DNF 647 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00
DNF 650 Peter Wood ThirstyBear/CVC/Barlata/3Ring 00
DNF 651 Chris Christie Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00
DNF 666 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00
DNF 667 Peter Stevenson 00
DNF 668 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 00
DNS 610 Rob Annen United Finance 00
DNS 663 Scott Martin 00

Masters 45+

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 702 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS 10 0:00:00 2:39:58
2 741 Edward Beamon 06 0:00:00 2:39:58
3 713 Steven R Holland United Finance 04 0:00:00 2:39:58
4 701 Peter Sullivan Amgen/Giant Masters 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
5 721 Roger Worthington Labor Power 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
6 703 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
7 718 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
8 724 John Ford Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
9 717 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
10 739 Matthew Slater ZteaM 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
11 707 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
12 745 David Zimbelman ZteaM 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
13 704 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 00 0:00:00 2:39:58
14 709 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 00 0:02:02 2:42:00
15 715 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 00 0:04:59 2:44:57
16 734 Don Williams Team RPM 00 0:04:59 2:44:57
17 705 Andy Luhn Benaroya Research Institute 00 0:09:18 2:49:16
18 706 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:12:47 2:52:45
19 731 Russell Shapley Simple Green 00 0:12:47 2:52:45
20 714 Ivan Meadors United Finance 00 0:12:47 2:52:45
21 700 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 00 0:14:34 2:54:32
22 736 John Dunbar Tufo Tyres 00 0:15:24 2:55:22
23 737 James Morgan Webcor Alto Velo 00 0:18:42 2:58:40
24 729 Steve Bernede Simple Green 00 0:20:30 3:00:28
25 720 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 00 0:20:30 3:00:28
26 727 Michael Read Redding Velo 00 0:20:35 3:00:33
27 732 Brian Towey Simple Green 00 0:20:35 3:00:33
28 735 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 0:20:38 3:00:36
29 710 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 00 0:20:58 3:00:56
30 730 Joe Kolling Simple Green 00 0:21:43 3:01:41
31 723 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00 0:22:21 3:02:19
32 733 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 00 0:22:21 3:02:19
33 719 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:23:06 3:03:04
34 722 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00 0:23:36 3:03:34
35 743 Mark Walker 00 0:29:21 3:09:19
36 716 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 0:33:09 3:13:07
37 738 John O'Brien ZteaM 00 0:33:09 3:13:07
38 712 Mike Adams United Finance 00 2:23:27 5:03:25
DNF 708 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 00
DNF 725 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 00
DNF 728 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 00
DNF 740 Mick Walsh ZteaM 00
DNF 742 Russell Kitz Breakaway 00
DNS 711 Jim J Gentes Family Cycling 00
DNS 744 Tom Witzke 00

Men Pro/1

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 63 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home USA 10 00:00 3:11:31
2 48 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 06 00:04 3:11:35
3 45 Alex HOWES Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 04 00:16 3:11:47
4 15 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 USA 00 00:16 3:11:47
5 74 Benjamin King Livestrong USA 00 00:23 3:11:54
6 52 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:23 3:11:54
7 25 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:38 3:12:09
8 3 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:38 3:12:09
9 27 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:41 3:12:12
10 95 Francisco Mancebo Perez Rock Racing USA 00 00:41 3:12:12
11 97 Oscar Sevilla Rivera Rock Racing USA 00 00:41 3:12:12
12 77 Bjorn SELANDER Livestrong USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
13 201 mike olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
14 1 Jeff LOUDER BMC Racing Team USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
15 21 chris BALDWIN OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
16 14 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
17 193 Corey COLLIER Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
18 8 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
19 38 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:01 3:12:32
20 5 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team USA 00 01:07 3:12:38
21 213 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
22 154 Robbie King IF/Lionette's USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
23 186 Scott Stewart Team WM USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
24 18 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Team Type 1 USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
25 64 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
26 75 Julian Kyer Livestrong USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
27 23 Tim JOHNSON OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
28 44 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
29 7 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
30 42 Danny SUMMERHILL Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
31 124 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
32 72 Sam Bewley Livestrong USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
33 43 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
34 145 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
35 78 Jesse Sergent Livestrong USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
36 41 Peter STETINA Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
37 22 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
38 32 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
39 61 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
40 62 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
41 31 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
42 37 T. Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:12 3:12:43
43 209 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
44 13 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
45 121 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
46 17 Chris Jones Team Type 1 USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
47 234 Jeff HARTMAN USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
48 233 Westley Gough USA 00 01:24 3:12:55
49 86 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 01:30 3:13:01
50 96 Victor Hugo Pena Rock Racing USA 00 01:30 3:13:01
51 177 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 01:48 3:13:19
52 235 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com USA 00 01:48 3:13:19
53 163 David Glick Rideclean USA 00 01:48 3:13:19
54 143 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 01:48 3:13:19
55 171 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 01:48 3:13:19
56 231 Stefano BARBERI ZteaM USA 00 01:48 3:13:19
57 36 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:48 3:13:19
58 4 tony CRUZ BMC Racing Team USA 00 01:53 3:13:24
59 111 Benjamin D'Hulst ColeSport USA 00 01:53 3:13:24
60 101 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 01:58 3:13:29
61 220 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00 01:58 3:13:29
62 56 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 02:15 3:13:46
63 206 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing USA 00 02:15 3:13:46
64 128 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 02:21 3:13:52
65 71 Ryan Baumann Livestrong USA 00 02:21 3:13:52
66 73 Guy East Livestrong USA 00 02:21 3:13:52
67 66 Luis Romero Amaran colavita sutter home USA 00 02:21 3:13:52
68 65 Lucas Sebastian Haedo colavita sutter home USA 00 02:21 3:13:52
69 155 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's USA 00 03:32 3:15:03
70 34 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:59 3:16:30
71 24 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:59 3:16:30
72 51 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:59 3:16:30
73 28 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 04:59 3:16:30
74 47 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 04:59 3:16:30
75 100 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 06:00 3:17:31
76 16 Michael Creed Team Type 1 USA 00 06:00 3:17:31
77 12 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 USA 00 06:00 3:17:31
78 92 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing USA 00 06:00 3:17:31
79 46 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 06:00 3:17:31
80 207 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti USA 00 10:16 3:21:47
81 33 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 10:40 3:22:11
82 135 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 12:17 3:23:48
83 232 Nathaniel English USA 00 12:17 3:23:48
84 6 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team USA 00 12:17 3:23:48
85 188 Larry Warbasse Team WM USA 00 12:17 3:23:48
86 191 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 12:17 3:23:48
87 236 Sean Passage USA 00 12:42 3:24:13
88 226 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 12:42 3:24:13
89 115 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport USA 00 12:42 3:24:13
90 102 Nathan MacDonald Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 13:24 3:24:55
91 2 Ian McKissick BMC Racing Team USA 00 22:35 3:34:06
92 237 Spencer SMITHEMAN Now-MS Society CAN 00 23:56 3:35:27
93 224 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite USA 00 23:56 3:35:27
94 184 Sean Mazich Team WM USA 00 23:56 3:35:27
95 88 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 23:56 3:35:27
96 123 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 23:56 3:35:27
97 219 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV USA 00 23:56 3:35:27
DNF 11 Darren Lill Team Type 1 USA 00
DNF 26 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00
DNF 35 Kirk O'Bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00
DNF 53 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00
DNF 55 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00
DNF 57 justin ENGLAND California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00
DNF 81 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00
DNF 82 James Camut Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00
DNF 83 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00
DNF 85 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00
DNF 87 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00
DNF 91 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing USA 00
DNF 94 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing USA 00
DNF 98 David Vitoria Cano Rock Racing USA 00
DNF 103 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00
DNF 106 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00
DNF 107 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00
DNF 112 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport USA 00
DNF 113 Todd Hageman ColeSport USA 00
DNF 114 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport USA 00
DNF 132 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00
DNF 134 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00
DNF 141 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00
DNF 142 Ben Knoeller Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00
DNF 144 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00
DNF 146 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00
DNF 157 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's USA 00
DNF 158 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's USA 00
DNF 161 Matt Cooke Rideclean USA 00
DNF 174 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00
DNF 175 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00
DNF 192 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00
DNF 194 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00
DNF 200 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00
DNF 202 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00
DNF 204 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing USA 00
DNF 205 Chris Turner Above Category Racing USA 00
DNF 208 Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00
DNF 211 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles USA 00
DNF 212 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav USA 00
DNF 215 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com USA 00
DNF 218 Bernard VanUlden Jelly Belly Cycling USA 00
DNF 223 Mike Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00
DNF 230 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest USA 00
DNF 239 Colt Trant USA 00

Women 1/2

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 276 Kristin McGrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 10 00:00 2:10:05
2 253 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO USA 06 00:00 2:10:05
3 303 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 04 00:00 2:10:05
4 355 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
5 316 Alison Powers Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
6 263 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Builders USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
7 255 Amber Rais Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
8 274 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
9 251 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
10 318 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
11 278 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
12 271 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
13 308 Carmen McNellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
14 353 Jessica PHILLIPS Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
15 264 Erinne Willock Webcor Builders USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
16 376 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
17 379 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:15 2:10:20
18 262 Rebecca Much Webcor Builders USA 00 00:27 2:10:32
19 252 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO USA 00 00:27 2:10:32
20 362 Kristen LASASSO Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:27 2:10:32
21 395 Heather Kay USA 00 00:35 2:10:40
22 361 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:35 2:10:40
23 363 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:35 2:10:40
24 257 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO USA 00 00:35 2:10:40
25 307 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:35 2:10:40
26 338 Alisha Welsh Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:48 2:10:53
27 261 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders USA 00 00:53 2:10:58
28 331 Patricia Bailey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 01:03 2:11:08
29 352 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker USA 00 01:03 2:11:08
30 346 Rachel Warner Team Group Health USA 00 01:06 2:11:11
31 358 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker USA 00 01:06 2:11:11
32 281 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing USA 00 01:06 2:11:11
33 396 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
34 301 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
35 348 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
36 333 Gillian Moody Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington CAN 00 01:14 2:11:19
37 254 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
38 267 Gina Grain Webcor Builders USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
39 326 Alice Pennington Veloforma USA 00 01:14 2:11:19
40 365 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange USA 00 01:23 2:11:28
41 332 Amity Elliott Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 01:52 2:11:57
42 386 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 02:12 2:12:17
43 282 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing USA 00 02:16 2:12:21
44 258 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO USA 00 02:16 2:12:21
45 323 Brei Gudsell Veloforma USA 00 02:16 2:12:21
46 375 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad USA 00 02:21 2:12:26
47 327 Robin Secrist Veloforma USA 00 02:57 2:13:02
48 335 Annie Malouin Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 02:57 2:13:02
49 336 Lindsay Myers Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 03:01 2:13:06
50 385 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 03:35 2:13:40
51 321 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma USA 00 03:35 2:13:40
52 328 Christina Smith Veloforma USA 00 03:35 2:13:40
53 256 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO USA 00 04:10 2:14:15
54 302 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 04:10 2:14:15
55 392 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing USA 00 04:10 2:14:15
56 381 Alison Shanks Bike NZ USA 00 04:10 2:14:15
57 342 Cara Bussell Team Group Health USA 00 04:10 2:14:15
58 291 Marisa Asplund-Owens DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:00 2:10:05
59 372 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling USA 00 04:18 2:14:23
60 343 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health USA 00 04:43 2:14:48
61 266 Amy DOMBROSKI Webcor Builders USA 00 05:29 2:15:34
62 383 Tracey Jacobs Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 07:49 2:17:54
63 294 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads USA 00 07:49 2:17:54
64 285 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing USA 00 07:49 2:17:54
65 380 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ USA 00 08:40 2:18:45
66 344 Jadine Riley Team Group Health USA 00 09:29 2:19:34
67 275 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 10:12 2:20:17
68 283 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
69 378 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
70 293 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
71 295 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
72 286 Kristina SELEY Touchstone Climbing USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
73 387 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 13:59 2:24:04
74 364 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange USA 00 15:25 2:25:30
75 377 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad USA 00 20:33 2:30:38
76 373 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling USA 00 24:19 2:34:24
77 292 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval DFT p/b Treads USA 00 29:02 2:39:07
78 277 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 32:55 2:43:00
DNF 273 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00
DNF 288 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing USA 00
DNF 305 Rachel HEAL Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00
DNF 311 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 USA 00
DNF 334 Leah Guloien Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington CAN 00
DNF 337 Ally Stacher Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00
DNF 351 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker USA 00
DNF 357 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker USA 00
DNS 306 Heather Logan-Sprenger Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00