Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium

Bend, OR
July 25, 2009

Part of the Cascade Cycling Classic

If you have questions about the OBRA category results, please email Stacia Hood.

Updated July 29, 2009 at 7:48 AM

Category 2 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 857 Travis McCabe Team WM USA 10 00:00 41:28
2 765 Zack Simons Cole Sport Racing USA 06 00:00 41:28
3 794 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 04 00:00 41:28
4 865 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 00:00 41:28
5 819 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent USA 00 00:00 41:28
6 770 Daniel Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 00:02 41:30
7 849 Robin ECKMANN USA 00 00:16 41:44
8 791 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
9 859 Marc Prutton USA 00 00:16 41:44
10 758 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:16 41:44
11 869 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing USA 00 00:16 41:44
12 769 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
13 860 Thacker Reeves Matrix/RBM USA 00 00:16 41:44
14 764 Michael Cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada USA 00 00:16 41:44
15 837 shawn howard Vertical Earth USA 00 00:16 41:44
16 750 Riccardo Migliorini Above Category Racing ITA 00 00:16 41:44
17 767 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing USA 00 00:16 41:44
18 783 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
19 852 Colton Jarisch Velossimo Racing p/b Jack & Adam's Bicycles USA 00 00:16 41:44
20 862 Robert Scheffler USA 00 00:16 41:44
21 854 Tyler Karnes USA 00 00:16 41:44
22 802 Andrew Gonzales Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
23 828 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 00:16 41:44
24 861 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
25 787 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
26 827 Dylan Jones Team BODE USA 00 00:16 41:44
27 806 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley/Specialized USA 00 00:16 41:44
28 811 James Williams Rebound Sports Performance Lab USA 00 00:16 41:44
29 752 Chris Johnson Above Category Racing USA 00 00:16 41:44
30 763 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
31 853 Michael Jasinski USA 00 00:16 41:44
32 818 Eric Fischer SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 00:16 41:44
33 760 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 00:16 41:44
34 761 Michael Booth Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 00:16 41:44
35 823 Orion Berryman Swami's Cycling Club USA 00 00:16 41:44
36 838 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth USA 00 00:16 41:44
37 847 Evan Bowman Team WM USA 00 00:16 41:44
38 792 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
39 835 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 00:16 41:44
40 855 Jason King USA 00 00:16 41:44
41 799 Travis Venable Lenovo USA 00 00:16 41:44
42 774 Brad Winn Feedback Sports USA 00 00:16 41:44
43 834 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 00:16 41:44
44 795 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 00:16 41:44
45 863 Anthony Steenbergen Team Calgary Cycle p/b Top Gear USA 00 00:16 41:44
46 775 Aaron Olson FFKR Architects USA 00 00:16 41:44
47 812 Tyler Green River City Bicycles USA 00 00:16 41:44
48 793 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
49 840 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:16 41:44
50 807 Samuel Pickman Morgan Stanley/Specialized USA 00 00:16 41:44
51 844 Matt Anderson USA 00 00:16 41:44
52 868 Michael Wilcox USA 00 00:16 41:44
53 762 Dustin Eskelson Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Dev USA 00 00:16 41:44
54 777 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing USA 00 00:16 41:44
55 789 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
56 833 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles USA 00 00:16 41:44
57 797 Michael Niemi Jittery Joe's USA 00 00:16 41:44
58 832 Spencer Paxson Team S+M USA 00 00:16 41:44
59 856 Stoney Landers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
60 866 McKenzie Thramer USA 00 00:16 41:44
61 843 John Tomlinson xXx Racing-Athletico USA 00 00:16 41:44
62 755 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
63 753 Alton Dunnigan Arete' Racing USA 00 00:16 41:44
64 804 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
65 830 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos USA 00 00:16 41:44
66 836 Eric Kimbles Thirsty BearCVCBarlata/3 Ring USA 00 00:16 41:44
67 825 David Levine Taleo Racing Team USA 00 00:16 41:44
68 785 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:16 41:44
69 870 Joseph Binder USA 00 00:16 41:44
70 826 Joshua Berry Team BODE USA 00 00:45 42:13
71 842 Matthew O'Hagan Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports USA 00 00:45 42:13
72 772 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 00:51 42:19
73 814 Conor Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling USA 00 00:51 42:19
74 846 Lucas Binder USA 00 00:51 42:19
75 817 Adam Cadez-Schmidt Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport USA 00 00:56 42:24
76 815 Kevin Mullervy RMCEF/Westside Cyling USA 00 00:56 42:24
77 781 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier USA 00 00:56 42:24
78 839 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 00:56 42:24
79 821 Tyler Wertenbruch SLO Nexus - Gym One USA 00 00:56 42:24
80 796 Ron Castia InfoVista Cycling Team USA 00 00:56 42:24
81 808 Joseph Ainsworth Now-MS Society U23 USA 00 00:56 42:24
82 778 Nikos Mills Garage Racing USA 00 00:56 42:24
83 771 Greg White Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 00:56 42:24
84 867 David Welsh USA 00 00:56 42:24
85 851 Kent Heli USA 00 00:56 42:24
86 754 Benjamin Lyon Arete' Racing USA 00 00:56 42:24
87 759 Greg Millet IJM.org USA 00 00:56 42:24
88 798 Westley Richards Lenovo USA 00 00:56 42:24
89 809 Shane Buysse PAA/RE/MAX USA 00 00:56 42:24
90 776 Jason Bethel Garage Racing USA 00 01:06 42:34
91 751 David Van Orsdel Above Category Racing USA 00 01:06 42:34
92 790 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 01:08 42:36
93 780 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier USA 00 01:08 42:36
94 766 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing USA 00 01:08 42:36
95 864 Mike Sutter USA 00 01:08 42:36
96 824 Pascal Bonaventure Swami's Cycling Club USA 00 01:08 42:36
97 786 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 01:19 42:47
98 822 Eric Jones Studio 1 Dental USA 00 01:48 43:16
99 820 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent USA 00 01:48 43:16
100 803 Austin Robsion Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00 01:53 43:21
101 841 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 01:53 43:21
102 813 Seth Patla River City Bicycles USA 00 01:53 43:21
103 858 Steve O'Mara USA 00 01:53 43:21
104 768 Charlie Alexander Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 01:53 43:21
105 816 Ryan Belew Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite USA 00 02:04 43:32
106 788 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 02:11 43:39
107 810 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio USA 00 02:18 43:46
108 773 Zachary Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00 03:46 45:14
109 784 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 04:36 46:04
110 756 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing USA 00 05:11 46:39
111 779 Jason Dykstra Garrison Institutional USA 00 10:22 51:50
DNF 850 Paul Famiglietti USA 00

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 494 Inacio Lopez 10 00:00 27:32
2 500 Yannick ECKMANN 1 Error 06 00:00 27:32
3 531 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 04 00:00 27:32
4 519 John Sindell Garage Racing 00 00:00 27:32
5 595 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 00 00:00 27:32
6 516 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 00 00:00 27:32
7 503 Sam Bassetti All Sport-Team Swift 00 00:00 27:32
8 545 Gabe Watson-Norris Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 00 00:00 27:32
9 513 Robb FLOTH Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
10 523 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
11 508 Gabe Murray Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
12 599 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
13 582 Bryen GRAVER 00 00:00 27:32
14 560 Simon Alexander Team BODE 00 00:00 27:32
15 538 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 00 00:00 27:32
16 533 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
17 496 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00 00:00 27:32
18 574 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 00 00:00 27:32
19 520 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 00 00:00 27:32
20 572 Brent Nixon Uptown Cycles Racing 00 00:00 27:32
21 597 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 00 00:00 27:32
22 576 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima 00 00:00 27:32
23 569 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
24 518 Coulton Hartrich G2 Health 00 00:00 27:32
25 517 Brent Casady Existential Velo 00 00:00 27:32
26 570 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
27 557 Murat Ozgur Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00 00:00 27:32
28 525 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 00 00:00 27:32
29 583 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
30 551 Michael Catterall Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 00 00:00 27:32
31 524 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition/5 valley velo 00 00:00 27:32
32 537 Keith Chugg PAA/REMAX 00 00:00 27:32
33 586 Erik Hofland 00 00:00 27:32
34 585 Brian Hitchcock 00 00:00 27:32
35 565 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00 00:00 27:32
36 554 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 00 00:00 27:32
37 521 Shawn Yackle Godspeed Courier 00 00:00 27:32
38 501 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 00 00:00 27:32
39 548 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 00 00:00 27:32
40 534 Mark Krause Land Shark 00 00:00 27:32
41 507 Charles (Mac) Cassin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
42 581 Nate Geoffrion 00 00:00 27:32
43 552 Taylor Jung Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport 00 00:00 27:32
44 543 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 00 00:00 27:32
45 564 Eric Zumwalt Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 00:00 27:32
46 588 Arthur Jones 00 00:00 27:32
47 549 Angelo Roman RMCEF 00 00:00 27:32
48 546 Scot D. Ferguson Reno Wheelmen 00 00:00 27:32
49 593 Michael Palmer 00 00:00 27:32
50 592 Andre McNulty Trisports/Eclipse Racing 00 00:00 27:32
51 571 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 00 00:00 27:32
52 555 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 00 00:00 27:32
53 536 George Chiou Nike Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
54 587 Radoslaw Jagmin Reno Wheelmen 00 00:00 27:32
55 559 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
56 558 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 00 00:00 27:32
57 594 John Piasta 00 00:00 27:32
58 563 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 00:00 27:32
59 579 Robert Burnett Primal/HART 00 00:00 27:32
60 504 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 27:32
61 567 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
62 528 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 00 00:00 27:32
63 573 Max Robb Uptown Cycles Racing 00 00:00 27:32
64 510 Matthew Beeter Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
65 515 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 00 00:00 27:32
66 561 Derek Brown Team BODE 00 00:00 27:32
67 540 John Banks Portland Velo 00 00:00 27:32
68 541 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 00 00:00 27:32
69 547 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 00 00:00 27:32
70 535 Jason Anderson Natural Grocers 00 00:00 27:32
71 529 Kenny Strickland InfoVista Cycling Team 00 00:00 27:32
72 526 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 00 00:00 27:32
73 522 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
74 514 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
75 512 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
76 566 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 27:32
77 590 Adam Kruse 00 00:00 27:32
78 556 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Humpy's Alaska 00 00:00 27:32
79 511 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 27:32
80 575 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 00 00:00 27:32
81 598 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 00 00:00 27:32
82 589 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 00 00:00 27:32
83 544 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 00 00:00 27:32
84 562 Michael Miller Team BODE 00 00:00 27:32
85 584 Dustin Hahn 00 00:00 27:32
86 580 Alex Farnand 00 00:25 27:57
87 506 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep 00 00:58 28:30
88 577 Jacob Ashton 00 02:24 29:56
89 539 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 00 02:24 29:56
90 542 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 00 02:24 29:56
91 509 Samuel Phillips Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00 02:24 29:56
92 493 David Heritage Wheelworks 00 02:39 30:11
93 495 Kyle Anderson VW Metro 00 03:20 30:52
94 530 Dave Garcia InfoVista Cycling Team 00 03:49 31:21
DNS 505 Bob Delp Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00
DNS 550 Justin Hall Rocknasium 00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 476 Eric Reinhart 10 00:00 26:27
2 418 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 06 00:00 26:27
3 438 John Craft Rebound Sports Performance Lab 04 00:00 26:27
4 472 Colin Mullane 00 00:00 26:27
5 416 Blake D Keogh Cucina Fresca 00 00:00 26:27
6 445 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling 00 00:00 26:27
7 405 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 26:27
8 406 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 26:27
9 439 Jordan Siemens River City Bicycles 00 00:00 26:27
10 470 Chris K Mccue 00 00:00 26:27
11 423 Jared Prince Godspeed Courier 00 00:00 26:27
12 450 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bike Sport 00 00:00 26:27
13 461 Brayton Osgood XC Oregon 00 00:00 26:27
14 474 Jay Palubeski 00 00:00 26:27
15 479 Nicholas Walsh 00 00:00 26:27
16 473 Aaron J Nydam 00 00:00 26:27
17 468 William Laubernds 00 00:00 26:27
18 469 Adam Martin EMC 00 00:00 26:27
19 434 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 00 00:00 26:27
20 444 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 00 00:00 26:27
21 403 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 26:27
22 409 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 26:27
23 440 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 00 00:00 26:27
24 408 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:00 26:27
25 466 David T Jones 00 00:00 26:27
26 442 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 00 00:00 26:27
27 458 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 00 00:00 26:27
28 462 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com 00 00:00 26:27
29 463 Robert E Hartsock 00 00:00 26:27
30 415 Brian Glass Cucina Fresca 00 00:00 26:27
31 429 Russell Voss Now Direct 00 00:00 26:27
32 413 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 00 00:00 26:27
33 477 Nenad Rodic 00 00:00 26:27
34 475 Michael Parker 00 00:00 26:27
35 435 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 00 00:00 26:27
36 457 Eric Ciminelli Uptown Cycles Racing 00 00:00 26:27
37 400 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 00 00:00 26:27
38 404 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 00 00:00 26:27
39 454 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00 00:00 26:27
40 431 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00 00:00 26:27
41 428 Eric Petersen Kinetic Cycles 00 00:00 26:27
42 422 Christopher S Stevens Godspeed Courier 00 00:00 26:27
43 430 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete 00 00:00 26:27
44 447 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 00 00:00 26:27
45 471 David Metzinger 00 00:00 26:27
46 420 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 00 00:00 26:27
47 425 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 00:00 26:27
48 401 Timothy Windbigler Adventure's Edge 00 00:00 26:27
49 436 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 00 00:00 26:27
50 432 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 00 00:00 26:27
51 441 Julian Fowkes Ski Utah-MarketStar 00 00:00 26:27
52 437 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 00 00:00 26:27
53 448 Mark A Taylor Starbucks Cycling 00 00:17 26:44
54 424 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00 00:22 26:49
55 443 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 00 00:22 26:49
56 410 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 00:28 26:55
57 452 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 00 00:30 26:57
58 456 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 00 00:53 27:20
59 417 Matthew R Smith Cucina Fresca 00 02:12 28:39
60 453 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 00 02:12 28:39
61 433 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 00 02:12 28:39
62 426 Eric O Schusterman Idyllwild Cycling 00 02:12 28:39
63 467 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 00 02:24 28:51
64 407 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 02:24 28:51
65 451 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 00 02:24 28:51
66 411 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 05:17 31:44
DNF 460 sabrina hirsch Wines of Washington 00
DNS 414 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 00
DNS 427 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 00

Masters 35+

Num Name Team City Time
1 656 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing Eric E 38:26.50
2 637 Angermann SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Jeff 38:26.50
3 657 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com Eric 38:26.60
4 669 Hamilton Smith Rapha Racing Chris 38:26.70
5 636 Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Dan 38:26.70
6 603 Strong AvantiPlus Mt Eden Aaron M 38:27.00
7 602 Jayne Fagan Amgen/Giant Masters Jerry 38:27.10
8 668 Bruno Gautier IF/Lionette's Jon 38:27.10
9 615 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene Sal A 38:27.40
10 649 Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Tim 38:27.40
11 630 Mike Taylor Now Direct Mike 38:27.60
12 609 Sander Cyclepath Racing Aaron 38:27.70
13 662 Magaret Nathan 38:27.80
14 640 Johnson Johnson SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Nils 38:28.00
15 655 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing Steve 38:28.00
16 634 Bowen Kelley Rebound Sports Performance Lab Bart 38:28.10
17 658 Micek WebCyclery.com Edward 38:28.10
18 614 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Paul 38:28.10
19 623 Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Thomas W 38:28.30
20 608 Browning Cyclepath Racing John P 38:28.50
21 648 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Derek 38:28.90
22 651 Christie Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Chris 38:29.40
23 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Jurgen R 38:31.10
24 644 Walker Team Clover Jason 38:31.30
25 654 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Dan 38:31.80
26 663 Martin Baker Scott 38:31.90
27 625 Schuman Lenovo Eric 38:31.90
28 618 Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Bruce 38:32.10
29 660 Todd Duncan Rapha/Guinness Todd 38:32.10
30 659 Seguin WebCyclery.com Brian 38:32.10
31 643 Mitchell Team BODE Shawn 38:32.30
32 606 Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Michael 38:32.70
33 620 Mark Vergari Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Mark 38:33.20
34 626 Anderson Folts Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized Gregory S 38:33.30
35 621 Kauper IJM.org Gregory 38:33.50
36 627 Buckley Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized Michael 38:33.60
37 605 Patrick S Mcclurg BP/Sierra Nevada Patrick S 38:33.90
38 631 Robbins Paul Tracy/Barry Lasko DDS James C 38:35.40
39 650 Wood Skinner ThirstyBear/CVC/Barlata/3Ring Peter 38:35.50
40 652 Cooper Lange Twin Peaks Racing Joe 38:35.70
41 624 Davis Lenovo Eric 38:37.70
42 661 Edwards Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com Johnathan 38:39.20
43 619 Huston Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Erik 38:39.40
44 639 Greg Gambetta SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Gregory A 38:40.70
45 616 King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Michael R 38:41.00
46 635 Harvey RepsWest Racing Eric 38:41.60
47 622 Chris V Walker Labor Power Chris V 38:41.90
48 638 Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Dan 38:42.10
49 645 Vasquez Team Kaos/Alegent Health Marco 38:42.10
50 628 Lyman Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized Chris 38:42.30
51 611 Miller Cosmic Fort Collins Cycling Team Benjamin 38:42.70
52 612 Damon Pettinger Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Damon 40:16.86
53 665 Rogers Sean 40:35.17
54 607 Bravard Cyclepath Racing John 41:00.80
55 601 Gustafson Amgen/Giant Masters Bruce 41:00.80
56 646 Jilizian NorCal Bike Sport Raffi 41:11.79
57 647 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Scott 41:39.25
58 666 Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 David 42:17.70
59 604 Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Richard 42:17.70
60 653 Mark McCavic Mark 42:17.70
61 642 Choi Stuio.com Brian 42:17.70
62 617 Johnson Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Rick 44:51.50
63 667 Stevenson Peter 44:51.50
64 641 Pascoe Simple Green Steve 44:51.50

Masters 45+

Num Name Team City Time
1 713 Steven R Holland United Finance Steven R 38:26.50
2 741 Edward Beamon Edward 38:27.70
3 721 Worthington Labor Power Roger G 38:28.40
4 735 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 David D 38:29.80
5 733 Marcy Rapha Racing Steve 38:31.80
6 706 Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Doug 38:32.40
7 705 Luhn Benaroya Research Institute Andy 38:32.90
8 709 Perrin Smith Central Oregon Velo Doug 38:32.90
9 701 Sullivan Amgen/Giant Masters Peter 38:33.00
10 720 Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Chuck 38:33.50
11 715 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Michael I 38:34.40
12 718 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Gregg J 38:35.30
13 714 Ivan Meadors United Finance Ivan C 38:37.70
14 702 Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS Louie 38:40.30
15 740 Mick Walsh ZteaM Mick 38:40.70
16 729 Bernede Simple Green Steve 38:41.50
17 704 Joel Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com Don 38:42.30
18 717 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Scott R 38:42.80
19 731 Shapley Simple Green Russell 38:42.90
20 739 Matthew Slater ZteaM Matthew 38:43.00
21 703 Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com Mark 38:43.10
22 745 David Zimbelman ZteaM David 38:43.40
23 707 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com Robert P 38:43.80
24 724 Ford Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized John 40:35.00
25 734 Williams Labernds Team RPM Don 41:00.80
26 736 Dunbar Tufo Tyres John 41:11.79
27 719 Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Ambrose 41:11.79
28 700 Mchale 2020/Fuel John 41:24.46
29 711 Gerntes Family Cycling Jim 41:24.46
30 743 Walker Mark 42:17.70
31 725 Ellis Brasch Nike Cycling Gary 42:17.70
32 712 Adams United Finance Mike 42:17.70
33 730 Kolling Simple Green Joe 42:17.70
34 716 Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental James 42:17.70
35 710 Kneller Durango Wheel Club Dale 42:17.70
36 723 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Justin 42:17.70
37 738 O'Brien Hollow ZteaM John 42:17.70
38 732 Towey Simple Green Brian 42:17.70
39 742 Kitz Breakaway Russell 42:43.33
40 727 Read Redding Velo Michael 42:43.33
41 722 Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Michael 44:51.50
42 737 Morgan RYAN Webco/Alto Velo James 44:51.50
43 708 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling Steve 44:51.50

Men Pro/1

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 91 Ivan Domiguez Rock Racing USA 10 00:00 1:29:28
2 61 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 06 00:00 1:29:28
3 26 Andrew Pinfold OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 04 00:00 1:29:28
4 46 Raymond Kreder Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
5 65 Lucas Sebastian Haedo colavita sutter home USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
6 6 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
7 4 tony CRUZ BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
8 13 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
9 88 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
10 96 Victor Hugo Pena Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
11 97 Oscar Sevilla Rivera Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
12 64 Davide Frattini colavita sutter home USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
13 66 Luis Romero Amaran colavita sutter home USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
14 14 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
15 27 Rory Sutherland OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
16 95 Francisco Mancebo Perez Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
17 77 Bjorn SELANDER Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
18 154 Robbie King IF/Lionette's USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
19 135 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
20 7 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
21 1 Jeff LOUDER BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
22 2 Ian McKissick BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
23 209 Jonathan Page Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
24 63 Anthony Colby colavita sutter home USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
25 11 Darren Lill Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
26 32 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
27 73 Guy East Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
28 75 Julian Kyer Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
29 106 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:00 1:29:28
30 47 Peter Salon Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
31 86 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
32 8 Steve Bovay BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
33 17 Chris Jones Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
34 45 Alex HOWES Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
35 12 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
36 18 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
37 220 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
38 44 Caleb Fairly Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
39 16 Michael Creed Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
40 132 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
41 21 chris BALDWIN OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
42 43 Kirk Carlsen Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
43 41 Peter STETINA Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
44 31 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
45 194 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
46 186 Scott Stewart Team WM USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
47 3 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
48 48 Taylor Shelden Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
49 207 Andrew Talansky Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
50 62 Alejandro Borrajo colavita sutter home USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
51 124 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
52 202 Stefan Rothe Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
53 145 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
54 38 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
55 74 Benjamin King Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
56 114 Cameron Hoffman ColeSport USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
57 72 Sam Bewley Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
58 37 T. Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
59 15 Moises Aldape Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
60 233 Westley Gough USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
61 201 mike olheiser Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
62 101 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:00 1:29:28
63 42 Danny SUMMERHILL Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
64 52 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
65 78 Jesse Sergent Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
66 22 Cameron Evans OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
67 193 Corey COLLIER Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
68 94 Nicholas Snaderson Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
69 237 Spencer SMITHEMAN Now-MS Society CAN 00 00:00 1:29:28
70 157 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
71 98 David Vitoria Cano Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
72 234 Jeff HARTMAN USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
73 121 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
74 36 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
75 82 James Camut Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
76 213 Phil Zajicek Fly V Australia p/b Successful USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
77 174 Charlie Bryer Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 00:00 1:29:28
78 100 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:00 1:29:28
79 144 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
80 57 justin ENGLAND California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
81 218 Bernard VanUlden Jelly Belly Cycling USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
82 71 Ryan Baumann Livestrong USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
83 35 Kirk O'Bee Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
84 23 Tim JOHNSON OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
85 92 Glen Gladwick Rock Racing USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
86 28 Bradley White OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
87 33 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 1:29:28
88 112 Bradley Gehrig ColeSport USA 00 00:39 1:30:07
89 177 Mike Sidic Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 00:42 1:30:10
90 24 Floyd Landis OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:43 1:30:11
91 161 Matt Cooke Rideclean USA 00 00:43 1:30:11
92 51 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:43 1:30:11
93 219 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV USA 00 00:43 1:30:11
94 56 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:49 1:30:17
95 128 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:56 1:30:24
96 158 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's USA 00 01:33 1:31:01
97 83 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 01:39 1:31:07
98 208 Russ Langley Battley Harley-Davidson USA 00 01:39 1:31:07
99 143 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 01:59 1:31:27
100 103 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 01:59 1:31:27
101 25 Patrick Mccarty OUCH Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:59 1:31:27
102 113 Todd Hageman ColeSport USA 00 02:01 1:31:29
103 239 Colt Trant USA 00 02:03 1:31:31
104 191 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
105 134 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
106 34 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
107 215 Vinny Owens HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
108 235 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
109 85 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
110 5 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
111 184 Sean Mazich Team WM USA 00 02:06 1:31:34
112 230 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest USA 00 02:07 1:31:35
113 81 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 02:09 1:31:37
114 87 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation USA 00 02:11 1:31:39
115 107 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 02:11 1:31:39
116 211 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles USA 00 02:11 1:31:39
117 175 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 02:14 1:31:42
118 171 Marcel Aarden Team H&R Block - Kona CAN 00 02:14 1:31:42
119 141 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
120 188 Larry Warbasse Team WM USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
121 115 Eric Pardyjak ColeSport USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
122 111 Benjamin D'Hulst ColeSport USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
123 223 Mike Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
124 102 Nathan MacDonald Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 02:27 1:31:55
125 224 Corey Farrell Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
126 163 David Glick Rideclean USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
127 192 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
128 142 Ben Knoeller Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
129 123 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 02:27 1:31:55
130 206 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing USA 00 02:36 1:32:04
131 212 Michael Mathis Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav USA 00 02:36 1:32:04
132 205 Chris Turner Above Category Racing USA 00 02:36 1:32:04
133 226 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 02:36 1:32:04
134 204 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing USA 00 02:39 1:32:07
135 155 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's USA 00 02:42 1:32:10
136 231 Stefano BARBERI ZteaM USA 00 02:51 1:32:19
137 232 Nathaniel English USA 00 02:55 1:32:23
138 236 Sean Passage USA 00 04:04 1:33:32
139 146 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:13 1:33:41
140 53 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:23 1:33:51
141 55 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 04:27 1:33:55
142 200 James Lanham Warp9bike.com/Tristar USA 00 07:31 1:36:59
DNS 222 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI USA 00

Women Pro/1/2

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 377 Coryn Rivera Proman Hit Squad USA 10 00:00 48:54
2 301 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 06 00:00 48:54
3 351 Kirsty Broun Team Lip Smacker USA 04 00:00 48:54
4 316 Alison Powers Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 48:54
5 253 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 48:54
6 302 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 48:54
7 251 Julie Beveridge Team TIBCO USA 00 00:00 48:54
8 318 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 USA 00 00:00 48:54
9 267 Gina Grain Webcor Builders USA 00 00:00 48:54
10 363 Erika Graves Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:00 48:54
11 328 Christina Smith Veloforma USA 00 00:00 48:54
12 282 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:00 48:54
13 303 Catherine Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:00 48:54
14 355 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:03 48:57
15 252 Katharine Carroll Team TIBCO USA 00 00:03 48:57
16 255 Amber Rais Team TIBCO USA 00 00:03 48:57
17 264 Erinne Willock Webcor Builders USA 00 00:06 49:00
18 392 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing USA 00 00:06 49:00
19 276 Kristin McGrath ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
20 263 Evelyn Stevens Webcor Builders USA 00 00:06 49:00
21 278 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
22 352 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:06 49:00
23 256 Emma Rickards Team TIBCO USA 00 00:06 49:00
24 376 Rachel Neylan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:06 49:00
25 326 Alice Pennington Veloforma USA 00 00:06 49:00
26 274 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
27 362 Kristen LASASSO Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:06 49:00
28 295 Tiffany Pezzulo DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:06 49:00
29 266 Amy DOMBROSKI Webcor Builders USA 00 00:06 49:00
30 358 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:06 49:00
31 337 Ally Stacher Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:06 49:00
32 311 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 USA 00 00:06 49:00
33 353 Jessica PHILLIPS Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:06 49:00
34 308 Carmen McNellis Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:06 49:00
35 254 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO USA 00 00:06 49:00
36 258 Lauren Tamayo Team TIBCO USA 00 00:06 49:00
37 262 Rebecca Much Webcor Builders USA 00 00:06 49:00
38 331 Patricia Bailey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:06 49:00
39 336 Lindsay Myers Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:06 49:00
40 327 Robin Secrist Veloforma USA 00 00:06 49:00
41 271 Kristin Sanders ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
42 294 Anna Milkowski DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:06 49:00
43 372 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:06 49:00
44 378 Kendall Ryan Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:06 49:00
45 277 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
46 395 Heather Kay USA 00 00:06 49:00
47 348 Erica Zaveta Team Group Health USA 00 00:06 49:00
48 293 Ambre Levy DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:06 49:00
49 261 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders USA 00 00:06 49:00
50 275 Lauren Hall ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
51 334 Leah Guloien Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington CAN 00 00:06 49:00
52 333 Gillian Moody Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington CAN 00 00:06 49:00
53 357 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker USA 00 00:06 49:00
54 288 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:06 49:00
55 386 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:06 49:00
56 332 Amity Elliott Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:06 49:00
57 291 Marisa Asplund-Owens DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:06 49:00
58 281 Ruth Clemence Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:06 49:00
59 383 Tracey Jacobs Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:06 49:00
60 257 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO USA 00 00:06 49:00
61 364 Morgan Kapp Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:06 49:00
62 373 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:06 49:00
63 323 Brei Gudsell Veloforma USA 00 00:06 49:00
64 380 Rushlee Buchanan Bike NZ USA 00 00:06 49:00
65 387 Melanie Meyers Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:06 49:00
66 365 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:06 49:00
67 343 Arielle Filiberti Team Group Health USA 00 00:06 49:00
68 361 Kathryn Donovan Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:06 49:00
69 307 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:06 49:00
70 379 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:06 49:00
71 381 Alison Shanks Bike NZ USA 00 00:06 49:00
72 385 Kathryn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus USA 00 00:07 49:01
73 342 Cara Bussell Team Group Health USA 00 00:07 49:01
74 292 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval DFT p/b Treads USA 00 00:07 49:01
75 335 Annie Malouin Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 00:07 49:01
76 305 Rachel HEAL Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 00:19 49:13
77 375 Ashley Anderson Proman Hit Squad USA 00 00:32 49:26
78 273 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 01:37 50:31
79 306 Heather Logan-Sprenger Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki USA 00 01:45 50:39
80 285 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing USA 00 01:48 50:42
81 344 Jadine Riley Team Group Health USA 00 01:57 50:51
82 346 Rachel Warner Team Group Health USA 00 03:03 51:57
83 283 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing USA 00 03:29 52:23
84 286 Kristina SELEY Touchstone Climbing USA 00 03:29 52:23
85 338 Alisha Welsh Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 03:29 52:23
86 396 Lise Olivier Tulsa Toug Racing USA 00 04:26 53:20
87 321 Gabriela Ferrat Veloforma USA 00 04:53 53:47