Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined

Eugene, OR
August 28, 2009

Part of the Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue

Updated August 31, 2009 at 3:26 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 10:38
2 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Cat 3 10:59
3 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 11:03
4 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 11:07
5 Brendan Treacy Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 11:10
6 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 11:16
7 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 Men 11:16
8 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 11:21
9 Philip Elasser Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1/2 Men 11:24
10 Ethan Stehley Cat 3 11:35
11 Sean Passage 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 11:38
12 Mark Hibbard 1 Error Pro 1/2 Men 11:39
13 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing Cat 3 11:42
14 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Pro 1/2 Men 11:43
15 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Masters 40+ 11:46
16 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Cat 3 11:47
17 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 11:47
18 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 Men 11:47
19 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio Pro 1/2 Men 11:48
20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 11:53
21 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Pro 1/2 Men 11:53
22 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 11:56
23 Tyler Green River City Bicycles Pro 1/2 Men 11:56
24 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 Men 11:57
25 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Cat 3 11:58
26 McKenzie Thramer thramerrods.com/WheelWorks Pro 1/2 Men 11:59
27 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 12:00
28 Mark Krause Land Shark Cat 3 12:03
29 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Cat 3 12:07
30 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 12:08
31 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 12:11
32 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge Cat 4/5 12:11
33 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 12:11
34 Jurgen Nebelung Pro 1/2 Men 12:13
35 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 Men 12:13
36 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1/2 Men 12:15
37 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Cat 3 12:16
38 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 Men 12:18
39 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio Pro 1/2 Men 12:18
40 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 12:18
41 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 12:19
42 George Chiou Nike Cycling Cat 3 12:20
43 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca Cat 3 12:20
44 Jonathon Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team Cat 3 12:21
45 Karsten Hagen ZteaM Masters 40+ 12:23
46 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Cat 4/5 12:30
47 Chris Ward 1 Error Cat 4/5 12:30
48 Alex Kroman Portland Velo Cat 4/5 12:30
49 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Cycling Cat 3 12:31
50 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Pro 1/2 Men 12:32
51 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports Pro 1/2 Men 12:35
52 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 12:37
53 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters 40+ 12:38
54 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop Cat 3 12:39
55 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride Pro 1/2 Men 12:40
56 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 12:42
57 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing Cat 4/5 12:42
58 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride Cat 4/5 12:42
59 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo Cat 3 12:42
60 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing Cat 3 12:43
61 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 3 12:43
62 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge Cat 3 12:44
63 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 12:44
64 Paul Berry SPOKE Pro 1/2 Men 12:45
65 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 12:51
66 Brandt Hueser Pro 1/2 Men 12:53
67 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene Cat 4/5 12:54
68 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 12:54
69 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 12:54
70 Chris Schaper Pasadena Athletic Club Cat 4/5 12:55
71 Bryan Jorgensen Cat 3 12:58
72 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 4/5 12:59
73 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene Masters 40+ 13:01
74 matt allen 1 Error Cat 3 13:02
75 Brian Parker Boise State Cycling Club Cat 4/5 13:03
76 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop Cat 4/5 13:04
77 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy Cat 4/5 13:05
78 John Banks Portland Velo Cat 3 13:05
79 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing Cat 4/5 13:06
80 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 13:11
81 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Cat 4/5 13:11
82 David Heritage Wheelworks Cat 3 13:13
83 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling Cat 4/5 13:15
84 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing Cat 4/5 13:19
85 Lee Ordonez 1 Error Cat 4/5 13:19
86 Ivan Meadors United Finance Masters 40+ 13:20
87 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 Men 13:20
88 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 13:20
89 Scott Browning ZteaM Masters 40+ 13:21
90 Reily Catto Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 13:23
91 Ryan Champion Cat 4/5 13:24
92 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 13:24
93 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing Cat 3 13:26
94 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop Cat 4/5 13:27
95 Devin Lee Life Cycle Bike Shop Cat 4/5 13:28
96 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles Cat 4/5 13:28
97 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Women 1/2/3 13:29
98 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 13:29
99 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend Women 1/2/3 13:30
100 Jason Penry Cat 4/5 13:31
101 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle Masters 40+ 13:34
102 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 13:37
103 Dan Hewitt Mountain View Cycles Cat 4/5 13:37
104 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports Cat 4/5 13:38
105 MacKenzie Madison Women 1/2/3 13:41
106 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 3 13:42
107 Mark Taylor Starbuck's Cycling Cat 4/5 13:43
108 Jeramy Martin 1 Error Cat 4/5 13:44
109 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 13:45
110 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters Cat 4/5 13:48
111 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo Women 4 13:48
112 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes Cat 4/5 13:48
113 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 13:48
114 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports Women 1/2/3 13:51
115 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 13:51
116 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health Women 1/2/3 13:52
117 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 4/5 13:54
118 Tony Coca Cat 4/5 13:56
119 Jason Dykstra Garrison Institational/Bike Smith Pro 1/2 Men 13:58
120 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio Cat 3 13:58
121 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters 40+ 14:00
122 Alex Telitsine Thumbprint Racing Cat 3 14:00
123 Timothy Windbigler Adventure's Edge Cat 4/5 14:00
124 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Cat 4/5 14:00
125 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 14:05
126 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 4/5 14:06
127 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Cat 4/5 14:06
128 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Cat 4/5 14:09
129 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower Cat 3 14:11
130 Nic Eldridge 1 Error Cat 4/5 14:11
131 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio Pro 1/2 Men 14:14
132 Brandon Macemon 1 Error Cat 4/5 14:16
133 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo Cat 3 14:21
134 Scott Hill Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Cat 3 14:24
135 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 14:28
136 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Cat 3 14:29
137 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene Cat 3 14:30
138 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing Masters 40+ 14:33
139 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo Women 4 14:34
140 Lisa Reeve Veloforma Women 1/2/3 14:35
141 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis Women 1/2/3 14:36
142 John O'Brien ZteaM Masters 40+ 14:42
143 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing Cat 4/5 14:44
144 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports Cat 4/5 14:45
145 Jacques Rossignol Giga-Bikes Cat 4/5 14:45
146 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo Women 4 14:48
147 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks Cat 4/5 14:48
148 Brian Fawcett Pistis Cat 4/5 14:50
149 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 14:55
150 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Cat 4/5 14:59
151 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 15:01
152 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team Women 1/2/3 15:02
153 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club Women 4 15:04
154 Amanda Atwill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 4 15:06
155 Cara Bussell Women 1/2/3 15:07
156 Brian Claytor Cat 4/5 15:07
157 Amy Champion Women 4 15:08
158 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Cat 4/5 15:09
159 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2/3 15:12
160 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 15:16
161 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte Women 4 15:20
162 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 15:21
163 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 4 15:31
164 Kip Cantlay Cat 4/5 15:36
165 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Cat 4/5 15:37
166 Tim richter Hutch's-Eugene Cat 4/5 15:42
167 Alice Chang Hammer Velo Women 4 15:45
168 Erik Mills Cat 4/5 15:47
169 Wes Cipriotti 1 Error Cat 4/5 15:48
170 Laura Van Alst 1 Error Women 4 15:50
171 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene Cat 4/5 15:53
172 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2/3 15:53
173 Brooke Bauer 1 Error Women 4 16:00
174 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte Women 4 16:07
175 Jan Moss Team Group Health Women 1/2/3 16:08
176 Mike Adams United Finance Masters 40+ 16:09
177 Erin Koenig Poplollies Women 4 16:10
178 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo Women 4 16:16
179 Chuck Woosley United Finance Masters 40+ 16:24
180 Anne Linton Sorella Forte Women 1/2/3 17:00
181 Ken kenly Ruination Racing Cat 4/5 17:37
182 Kalli Phillips Poplollies Women 4 17:48
183 Cory Fawcett Pistis Masters 40+ 18:45
184 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 18:53
185 Calon Russell 1 Error Cat 4/5 18:55
186 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks Women 4 20:12
187 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4/5 22:06