Godspeed Courier

Event Category Name
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Michael Gil
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Brandon Correia
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Riley
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Shawn Yackle
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Jared Prince
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Christopher S Stevens
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Christopher S Stevens
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Brandon Correia
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Riley
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Shawn Yackle
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jared Prince
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Michael Gil
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Gil
307 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Brandon Correia
96 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Riley
175 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Yackle
257 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jared Prince
271 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher S Stevens
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Christopher S Stevens
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jared Prince
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Michael Gil
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jim Riley
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Brandon Correia
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Shawn Yackle
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Shawn Yackle
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Michael Gil
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Brandon Correia
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Riley
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jared Prince
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Christopher S Stevens
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Michael Gil
25 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Christopher S Stevens
2 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jim Riley
20 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Jared Prince
15 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Shawn Yackle
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3 Michael Gil
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Gil
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Michael Gil
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Michael Gil
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Gil
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Michael Gil
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Michael Gil