Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race

Baker City, OR
June 21, 2009

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race

Updated June 24, 2009 at 2:11 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 394 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 00:00 0:57:35
2 372 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 00:03 0:57:38
3 382 David Welsh Kuhl Scott 00:03 0:57:38
4 366 Stoney Landers 00:03 0:57:38
5 362 Eric Hovland Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:03 0:57:38
6 301 Robert McGovern Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 00:03 0:57:38
7 311 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 00:03 0:57:38
8 360 Dustin Hahn 00:03 0:57:38
9 378 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:03 0:57:38
10 345 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Racing 00:03 0:57:38
11 358 Brian Frykman Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsic Architecture 00:03 0:57:38
12 302 jonathan McCoy 00:03 0:57:38
13 344 Peter Armstrong Taleo Racing Team 00:03 0:57:38
14 376 Tyler Stearns 00:15 0:57:50
15 325 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 00:15 0:57:50
16 390 Jeff Malnick Second Ascent 00:15 0:57:50
17 355 Matt Farnham Team Koas-Alegent Health Care 00:15 0:57:50
18 310 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:21 0:57:56
19 359 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Racing 00:21 0:57:56
20 365 Adam Kruse USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Team 00:21 0:57:56
21 364 Joe Kafka Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 00:21 0:57:56
22 318 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:25 0:58:00
23 346 Alex Blease Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:25 0:58:00
24 336 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:42 0:58:17
25 361 Jake Hansen Portland State University 00:51 0:58:26
26 379 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 01:38 0:59:13
27 371 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 01:38 0:59:13
28 324 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 01:51 0:59:26
29 332 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 01:51 0:59:26
30 353 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 01:55 0:59:30
31 333 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 01:58 0:59:33
32 330 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 02:04 0:59:39
33 348 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 02:07 0:59:42
34 395 joe martin Veloce Racing 02:07 0:59:42
35 369 Brian Hitchcock Starbucks Cycling 02:07 0:59:42
36 356 Matt Fethke Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 02:07 0:59:42
37 357 Robb FLOTH Broken Spoke Cycling 02:15 0:59:50
38 327 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 02:26 1:00:01
39 383 Richard Wharton Mirage 02:33 1:00:08
40 305 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 02:42 1:00:17
41 342 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington 02:46 1:00:21
42 392 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 02:46 1:00:21
43 343 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 02:51 1:00:26
44 337 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:10 1:00:45
45 308 joel madrone Courage 03:13 1:00:48
46 391 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 03:17 1:00:52
47 328 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 03:22 1:00:57
48 316 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 03:22 1:00:57
49 326 Greg Carter Second Ascent 03:27 1:01:02
50 323 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:36 1:01:11
51 339 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:59 1:01:34
52 320 George Chiou Nike Cycling 03:59 1:01:34
53 374 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:59 1:01:34
54 367 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 04:15 1:01:50
55 386 Michael Miller Team BODE 04:25 1:02:00
56 309 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:25 1:02:00
57 380 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 04:57 1:02:32
58 341 Alex Telitsine Thumbprint Racing 05:16 1:02:51
59 331 wes wahlin Starbucks 05:16 1:02:51
60 393 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 05:27 1:03:02
61 306 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 05:51 1:03:26
62 340 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:23 1:03:58
63 387 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling- Men 06:23 1:03:58
64 377 Jim Stefanoff emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics 06:39 1:04:14
65 352 Eric Denning Team Reel theatre 07:09 1:04:44
66 334 Derek Brown Team BODE 07:21 1:04:56
67 321 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 08:43 1:06:18
68 350 Rich Clark 09:21 1:06:56
69 304 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 09:42 1:07:17
70 349 John Cheetam Metromint Cycling 11:50 1:09:25
71 319 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 13:22 1:10:57
72 338 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16:35 1:14:10

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 803 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 00:00 1:13:44
2 835 Cathy Varland IJM.org 01:01 1:14:45
3 826 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 01:09 1:14:53
4 836 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 01:15 1:14:59
5 838 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 01:17 1:15:01
6 820 Elise Huggins Veloforma 01:51 1:15:35
7 814 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:07 1:15:51
8 813 Molly Mullane Land Shark 02:31 1:16:15
9 834 Christine Riker Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 02:41 1:16:25
10 801 Cara Bussell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:41 1:16:25
11 816 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 02:45 1:16:29
12 802 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:55 1:16:39
13 809 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 04:27 1:18:11
14 822 Joanna Bechtel Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing 04:57 1:18:41
15 825 Emily Foxman Sugarcrm 05:19 1:19:03
16 819 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 05:23 1:19:07
17 828 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 05:29 1:19:13
18 830 Gina Lowe Owens Healthcare 05:32 1:19:16
19 827 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent 05:42 1:19:26
20 810 Martha Brown IJM.org 05:48 1:19:32
21 832 Rae Miller IE bikes 06:53 1:20:37
22 817 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 07:14 1:20:58
23 811 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 09:40 1:23:24

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 903 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 1:14:00
2 905 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 01:51 1:15:51
3 923 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 02:39 1:16:39
4 910 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 03:13 1:17:13
5 908 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 04:00 1:18:00
6 917 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 05:04 1:19:04
7 904 Amanda Atwill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:22 1:19:22
8 907 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 06:15 1:20:15
9 914 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 06:38 1:20:38
10 913 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 06:58 1:20:58
11 929 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision One 07:03 1:21:03
12 915 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte 07:39 1:21:39
13 909 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 08:00 1:22:00
14 926 Rachel Hoar 08:36 1:22:36
15 931 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 08:43 1:22:43
16 927 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 09:00 1:23:00
17 930 Corrine Vegter Bella 09:55 1:23:55
18 918 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 10:27 1:24:27
19 924 Susan Henry 12:50 1:26:50
20 916 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 14:56 1:28:56

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 419 Trevor O'Neal na 00:00 0:58:18
2 469 Karl Vanderwood Montana Velo 00:05 0:58:23
3 448 Benjamin Fineman Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:08 0:58:26
4 474 Thad Stockham Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:10 0:58:28
5 471 jeremy whitman 00:10 0:58:28
6 412 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 00:17 0:58:35
7 453 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth 00:23 0:58:41
8 414 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 01:05 0:59:23
9 445 Karl Cunningham 01:36 0:59:54
10 461 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 01:36 0:59:54
11 439 Jonathan Barbus Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:36 0:59:54
12 426 James LOETTERLE Second Ascent 01:42 1:00:00
13 431 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 01:42 1:00:00
14 452 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 01:42 1:00:00
15 442 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 02:03 1:00:21
16 435 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:03 1:00:21
17 425 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 02:03 1:00:21
18 459 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 02:25 1:00:43
19 468 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 02:31 1:00:49
20 434 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 02:31 1:00:49
21 403 christian kittelson Starbucks Cycling 02:31 1:00:49
22 416 Patrick Croasdaile Lakeside/Capo 02:41 1:00:59
23 405 Benjamin Schultz 02:48 1:01:06
24 418 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:58 1:01:16
25 444 Carsten Croff 03:18 1:01:36
26 451 tim hubner 03:18 1:01:36
27 436 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:37 1:01:55
28 424 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 03:45 1:02:03
29 423 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 03:45 1:02:03
30 401 Mark Adamski 04:12 1:02:30
31 441 Eric Biermann Bicycle Centers/Collision One 04:29 1:02:47
32 458 David Moody Vertical Earth 04:29 1:02:47
33 409 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:12 1:03:30
34 470 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 05:30 1:03:48
35 464 Jared Prince 05:30 1:03:48
36 421 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 06:49 1:05:07
37 449 David Henry 07:01 1:05:19
38 404 Mark Koller 07:09 1:05:27
39 429 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 07:27 1:05:45
40 420 Zachary Hammond OrganicAthlete 07:41 1:05:59
41 463 Ile Powell 07:57 1:06:15
42 447 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 08:17 1:06:35
43 430 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 08:32 1:06:50
44 427 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 08:32 1:06:50
45 422 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 08:44 1:07:02
46 428 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 08:58 1:07:16
47 433 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 09:01 1:07:19
48 408 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 09:01 1:07:19
49 417 Colin Mullane Land Shark 09:29 1:07:47
50 443 David Clark Chinook Cycling Club 10:05 1:08:23
51 415 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 10:30 1:08:48
52 450 Loren Henry 10:30 1:08:48
53 411 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 12:24 1:10:42
54 413 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 12:24 1:10:42
55 473 Brian Vegter Bella 13:40 1:11:58
56 466 Michael Shannon II Second Ascent 13:40 1:11:58

Masters 40+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 528 David Zimbelman ZteaM 00:00 0:57:37
2 501 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/ArtsCyclery.com 00:04 0:57:41
3 537 Craig Kidd Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 00:04 0:57:41
4 518 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 00:04 0:57:41
5 522 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 00:04 0:57:41
6 536 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:13 0:57:50
7 507 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 00:29 0:58:06
8 548 Mick Walsh ZteaM 00:29 0:58:06
9 547 Thomas Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:03 0:58:40
10 517 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 01:17 0:58:54
11 510 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 01:21 0:58:58
12 540 Mike Sheppard 01:21 0:58:58
13 513 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 01:21 0:58:58
14 505 Steven R Holland United Finance 01:21 0:58:58
15 511 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 01:21 0:58:58
16 551 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 01:41 0:59:18
17 527 Matthew Slater ZteaM 01:41 0:59:18
18 534 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling 01:53 0:59:30
19 502 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:28 1:00:05
20 521 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 03:16 1:00:53
21 546 Luis Vails Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 03:16 1:00:53
22 519 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 03:21 1:00:58
23 515 Kurt Brown IJM.org 03:21 1:00:58
24 543 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 03:50 1:01:27
25 504 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:12 1:01:49
26 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:12 1:01:49
27 508 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 04:44 1:02:21
28 539 Rob Mitchell TEAM ICO 05:51 1:03:28
29 552 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 05:51 1:03:28
30 530 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 06:22 1:03:59
31 545 Mark McCavic 06:35 1:04:12
32 538 Corrie Martin IJM.org 06:57 1:04:34
33 516 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 06:57 1:04:34
34 526 John O'Brien ZteaM 07:23 1:05:00
35 514 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 08:29 1:06:06
36 525 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 10:25 1:08:02

Masters Men 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 635 Scott Browning ZteaM 00:00 0:58:58
2 636 Mark Llinares Jackson Hole 00:00 0:58:58
3 610 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 00:17 0:59:15
4 604 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 01:55 1:00:53
5 609 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:23 1:02:21
6 617 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 03:43 1:02:41
7 621 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling- Men 03:43 1:02:41
8 625 Blair Hobgood Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 03:49 1:02:47
9 620 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 04:58 1:03:56
10 618 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 05:01 1:03:59
11 605 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 05:21 1:04:19
12 634 Brian Smith Fitzgeralds 05:50 1:04:48
13 630 Roy Quade Bici Sport 06:39 1:05:37
14 606 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 07:19 1:06:17
15 607 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 07:38 1:06:36
16 615 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 07:44 1:06:42
17 619 Michael Boehme Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 07:52 1:06:50
18 631 David Reed Apex Racing Team 08:44 1:07:42
19 612 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:39 1:09:37
20 627 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 10:39 1:09:37
21 603 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13:27 1:12:25
22 623 Phillip Heiman Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 14:19 1:13:17

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 177 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 0:54:07
2 178 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:33 0:54:40
3 187 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 00:33 0:54:40
4 148 Phillip Elsasser Fanatik Bike Co. 00:33 0:54:40
5 141 Dan Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:33 0:54:40
6 133 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:33 0:54:40
7 154 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:33 0:54:40
8 103 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:33 0:54:40
9 119 Bobby Sweeting Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:33 0:54:40
10 121 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 00:33 0:54:40
11 118 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:44 0:54:51
12 171 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:44 0:54:51
13 123 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 00:47 0:54:54
14 127 Joshua Berry Team BODE 00:51 0:54:58
15 157 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:51 0:55:58
16 124 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 02:11 0:56:18
17 112 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 02:23 0:56:30
18 170 Philip Mooney Metromint Cycling 02:28 0:56:35
19 102 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:28 0:56:35
20 160 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive Racing 02:32 0:56:39
21 194 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 02:32 0:56:39
22 193 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 02:32 0:56:39
23 126 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 02:32 0:56:39
24 190 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 02:32 0:56:39
25 181 Chris Stastny Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:32 0:56:39
26 147 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:32 0:56:39
27 182 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:04 0:57:11
28 184 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:07 0:57:14
29 166 Nathan MacDonald 03:07 0:57:14
30 135 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:28 0:57:35
31 165 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:29 0:57:36
32 142 Norman Bryner MiDuole 03:36 0:57:43
33 125 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 03:52 0:57:59
34 120 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:52 0:57:59
35 163 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 03:52 0:57:59
36 167 Mike Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 03:52 0:57:59
37 164 Brandon Lynch Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:57 0:58:04
38 138 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 04:08 0:58:15
39 192 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 04:43 0:58:50
40 136 Sean Passage SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 04:46 0:58:53
41 150 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:52 0:58:59
42 186 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 04:52 0:58:59
43 161 Nathan KUEHL Vertical Earth 04:52 0:58:59
44 104 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 04:52 0:58:59
45 176 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 04:52 0:58:59
46 114 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 05:41 0:59:48
47 155 Evan Hepner MiDuole 05:50 0:59:57
48 174 Ryan Ramos IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 06:56 1:01:03
49 111 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06:56 1:01:03
50 146 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 06:56 1:01:03
51 153 Tad Hamilton 06:56 1:01:03
52 122 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 07:29 1:01:36
53 109 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 07:29 1:01:36
54 179 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 07:59 1:02:06
55 151 Greg Gambetta SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 08:04 1:02:11
56 191 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:34 1:02:41
57 173 Brian Percival Metromint Cycling 10:05 1:04:12
58 156 Scott Herzig Montana Velo 12:04 1:06:11
59 132 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12:17 1:06:24
60 152 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12:27 1:06:34
61 117 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12:52 1:06:59
62 195 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 17:32 1:11:39

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 703 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 1:12:32
2 724 Alisha Welsh PCIM 00:00 1:12:32
3 723 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 01:24 1:13:56
4 722 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 01:24 1:13:56
5 714 Alice Pennington Veloforma 01:30 1:14:02
6 706 Shari White Team Castelli 01:32 1:14:04
7 705 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:13 1:14:45
8 726 Mary Magnani Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 02:31 1:15:03
9 721 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:36 1:15:08
10 716 Martha Walsh ZteaM 02:46 1:15:18
11 712 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:10 1:15:42
12 713 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 03:19 1:15:51
13 709 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:02 1:16:34
14 704 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:07 1:16:39
15 710 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:14 1:16:46
16 717 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 04:14 1:16:46
17 720 Carrie Eller Team Greggs Trek Racing 05:59 1:18:31
18 708 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:50 1:19:22
19 711 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:50 1:19:22
20 719 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team 08:09 1:20:41