Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification

Baker City, OR
June 21, 2009

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race

Updated May 14, 2010 at 10:01 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 358 Brian Frykman Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsic Architecture 00:00 4:51:07
2 372 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 00:35 4:51:42
3 378 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:41 4:51:49
4 371 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 00:48 4:51:55
5 301 Robert McGovern Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 00:52 4:51:59
6 318 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:56 4:52:03
7 311 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 01:28 4:52:35
8 376 Tyler Stearns 01:37 4:52:44
9 366 Stoney Landers 01:45 4:52:52
10 346 Alex Blease Chico Corsa Cycling Team 01:52 4:52:59
11 310 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 01:54 4:53:01
12 394 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 02:06 4:53:13
13 364 Joe Kafka Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 02:13 4:53:21
14 379 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 02:31 4:53:38
15 390 Jeff Malnick Second Ascent 02:45 4:53:52
16 365 Adam Kruse USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Team 02:46 4:53:53
17 359 Nicholas Gunter Lactic Acid Racing 03:02 4:54:09
18 382 David Welsh Kuhl Scott 03:06 4:54:13
19 333 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 03:21 4:54:29
20 330 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 03:45 4:54:52
21 323 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:54 4:55:01
22 369 Brian Hitchcock Starbucks Cycling 04:05 4:55:12
23 325 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 04:07 4:55:14
24 355 Matt Farnham Team Koas-Alegent Health Care 04:08 4:55:15
25 332 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 04:53 4:56:00
26 362 Eric Hovland Wells Fargo Racing Team 04:54 4:56:01
27 348 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 04:59 4:56:07
28 345 Daniel Bechtold Lactic Acid Racing 05:27 4:56:34
29 367 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 05:31 4:56:38
30 357 Robb FLOTH Broken Spoke Cycling 05:58 4:57:05
31 383 Richard Wharton Mirage 06:05 4:57:12
32 356 Matt Fethke Sun Valley Road and Dirt Camps. L.L.C. 06:21 4:57:28
33 353 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 06:36 4:57:43
34 326 Greg Carter Second Ascent 06:44 4:57:52
35 305 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 07:06 4:58:13
36 320 George Chiou Nike Cycling 07:25 4:58:32
37 395 joe martin Veloce Racing 07:32 4:58:39
38 324 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 07:35 4:58:42
39 344 Peter Armstrong Taleo Racing Team 08:05 4:59:12
40 336 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:17 4:59:24
41 328 Patrick Monteith Second Ascent 08:49 4:59:56
42 342 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington 09:09 5:00:16
43 343 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 09:18 5:00:25
44 341 Alex Telitsine Thumbprint Racing 09:34 5:00:41
45 361 Jake Hansen Portland State University 09:54 5:01:01
46 380 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 10:02 5:01:09
47 387 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks Cycling- Men 10:51 5:01:58
48 360 Dustin Hahn 10:52 5:01:59
49 334 Derek Brown Team BODE 11:18 5:02:25
50 374 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 11:56 5:03:03
51 340 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12:02 5:03:09
52 391 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 12:03 5:03:10
53 308 joel madrone Courage 12:42 5:03:49
54 316 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 12:48 5:03:55
55 392 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 12:48 5:03:55
56 377 Jim Stefanoff emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics 13:16 5:04:23
57 309 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13:45 5:04:52
58 393 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 13:52 5:04:59
59 339 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14:01 5:05:08
60 386 Michael Miller Team BODE 14:36 5:05:43
61 331 wes wahlin Starbucks 15:22 5:06:29
62 319 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 17:38 5:08:45
63 306 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 20:21 5:11:28
64 349 John Cheetam Metromint Cycling 24:45 5:15:52
65 321 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 27:11 5:18:18
66 304 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 27:26 5:18:33
67 350 Rich Clark 27:51 5:18:58
68 327 Kentner Cottingham Second Ascent 29:04 5:20:11
69 352 Eric Denning Team Reel theatre 33:45 5:24:52
70 302 jonathan McCoy 37:07 5:28:14
71 337 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37:39 5:28:46
72 338 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52:32 5:43:40

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 826 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 00:00 5:32:53
2 803 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 01:30 5:34:23
3 835 Cathy Varland IJM.org 03:59 5:36:52
4 820 Elise Huggins Veloforma 04:19 5:37:13
5 834 Christine Riker Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 05:01 5:37:55
6 836 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 05:42 5:38:35
7 801 Cara Bussell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:18 5:39:11
8 838 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 07:15 5:40:09
9 813 Molly Mullane Land Shark 08:50 5:41:44
10 814 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 08:52 5:41:45
11 802 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11:07 5:44:00
12 819 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 12:52 5:45:45
13 828 Suzie Kauper IJM.org 14:07 5:47:00
14 822 Joanna Bechtel Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing 14:57 5:47:50
15 830 Gina Lowe Owens Healthcare 15:20 5:48:13
16 816 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 15:55 5:48:49
17 809 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 16:00 5:48:53
18 827 Jessie Hickel ByrneInvent 16:51 5:49:44
19 825 Emily Foxman Sugarcrm 20:00 5:52:54
20 810 Martha Brown IJM.org 21:03 5:53:56
21 817 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 21:47 5:54:41
22 811 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 27:04 5:59:58
23 832 Rae Miller IE bikes 30:21 6:03:15

Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 536 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 4:58:22
2 548 Mick Walsh ZteaM 00:01 4:58:23
3 507 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 00:21 4:58:42
4 528 David Zimbelman ZteaM 00:41 4:59:03
5 501 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/ArtsCyclery.com 00:55 4:59:16
6 534 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling 01:02 4:59:24
7 537 Craig Kidd Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 01:04 4:59:26
8 505 Steven R Holland United Finance 01:10 4:59:32
9 527 Matthew Slater ZteaM 01:39 5:00:01
10 522 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 01:49 5:00:11
11 510 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:20 5:00:42
12 540 Mike Sheppard 02:34 5:00:56
13 518 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 03:43 5:02:04
14 547 Thomas Volk L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 04:16 5:02:38
15 513 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 04:25 5:02:47
16 511 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:24 5:04:46
17 521 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 06:27 5:04:49
18 519 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 06:30 5:04:52
19 502 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:39 5:05:01
20 517 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 07:03 5:05:25
21 551 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 07:34 5:05:56
22 508 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 10:12 5:08:34
23 543 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 10:26 5:08:48
24 546 Luis Vails Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11:22 5:09:44
25 539 Rob Mitchell TEAM ICO 13:00 5:11:22
26 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14:02 5:12:23
27 504 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18:04 5:16:26
28 516 Justin Bannerman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 18:11 5:16:32
29 538 Corrie Martin IJM.org 19:06 5:17:28
30 515 Kurt Brown IJM.org 22:05 5:20:27
31 514 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 22:09 5:20:31
32 552 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 23:42 5:22:04
33 545 Mark McCavic 30:29 5:28:51
34 526 John O'Brien ZteaM 32:08 5:30:29
35 525 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 37:33 5:35:55
36 530 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37:50 5:36:11

Masters Men 40+ 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 636 Mark Llinares Jackson Hole 0:00:00 5:00:13
2 610 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 0:00:03 5:00:16
3 635 Scott Browning ZteaM 0:00:10 5:00:23
4 625 Blair Hobgood Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 0:06:40 5:06:53
5 604 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 0:07:22 5:07:34
6 609 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:07:31 5:07:44
7 621 Vern Cole Starbucks Cycling- Men 0:11:53 5:12:05
8 630 Roy Quade Bici Sport 0:12:21 5:12:34
9 620 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:15:15 5:15:28
10 618 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:15:58 5:16:10
11 617 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 0:20:23 5:20:36
12 627 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 0:23:21 5:23:34
13 605 Michael Mara Desert Orthopaedics 0:23:30 5:23:42
14 619 Michael Boehme Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 0:24:49 5:25:01
15 606 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:25:26 5:25:38
16 631 David Reed Apex Racing Team 0:26:00 5:26:12
17 634 Brian Smith Fitzgeralds 0:26:23 5:26:35
18 607 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 0:27:43 5:27:56
19 615 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:33:10 5:33:23
20 612 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:54:02 5:54:15
21 623 Phillip Heiman Colavita/Sutterhome NOR-CAL 0:54:22 5:54:34
22 603 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:12:42 6:12:54

Men Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 474 Thad Stockham Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 0:00:00 5:12:48
2 471 jeremy whitman 0:00:38 5:13:26
3 448 Benjamin Fineman Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:01:06 5:13:54
4 453 Doug Krumpelman Vertical Earth 0:01:10 5:13:59
5 419 Trevor O'Neal na 0:01:28 5:14:16
6 412 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 0:02:28 5:15:16
7 469 Karl Vanderwood Montana Velo 0:02:43 5:15:31
8 431 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 0:03:37 5:16:25
9 435 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:05:18 5:18:06
10 452 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 0:05:27 5:18:16
11 445 Karl Cunningham 0:05:32 5:18:20
12 439 Jonathan Barbus Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:06:21 5:19:09
13 426 James LOETTERLE Second Ascent 0:06:32 5:19:20
14 468 Gabriel Templeton IJM.org 0:06:43 5:19:31
15 425 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 0:06:47 5:19:36
16 461 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 0:06:52 5:19:40
17 442 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 0:07:36 5:20:24
18 414 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:08:10 5:20:58
19 403 christian kittelson Starbucks Cycling 0:08:21 5:21:10
20 459 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 0:08:50 5:21:39
21 441 Eric Biermann Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:10:00 5:22:48
22 464 Jared Prince 0:10:51 5:23:39
23 424 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 0:10:59 5:23:47
24 451 tim hubner 0:11:13 5:24:01
25 470 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 0:11:27 5:24:15
26 436 Jay Abolofia Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:12:44 5:25:32
27 416 Patrick Croasdaile Lakeside/Capo 0:13:19 5:26:08
28 447 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 0:13:29 5:26:17
29 423 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 0:16:37 5:29:25
30 401 Mark Adamski 0:16:53 5:29:41
31 458 David Moody Vertical Earth 0:17:58 5:30:47
32 418 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:18:42 5:31:30
33 427 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:19:05 5:31:53
34 409 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:19:41 5:32:30
35 417 Colin Mullane Land Shark 0:22:10 5:34:58
36 421 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 0:23:08 5:35:56
37 433 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:24:05 5:36:53
38 443 David Clark Chinook Cycling Club 0:24:20 5:37:08
39 434 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 0:24:22 5:37:10
40 430 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:25:27 5:38:15
41 408 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:25:56 5:38:45
42 449 David Henry 0:26:13 5:39:01
43 405 Benjamin Schultz 0:26:35 5:39:23
44 422 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 0:27:27 5:40:15
45 444 Carsten Croff 0:27:30 5:40:18
46 429 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 0:28:33 5:41:21
47 428 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 0:29:49 5:42:38
48 420 Zachary Hammond OrganicAthlete 0:31:25 5:44:14
49 404 Mark Koller 0:36:20 5:49:08
50 411 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 0:37:44 5:50:32
51 413 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:38:48 5:51:36
52 466 Michael Shannon II Second Ascent 0:45:54 5:58:43
53 450 Loren Henry 0:50:42 6:03:30
54 415 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 1:04:32 6:17:20
55 463 Ile Powell 1:06:44 6:19:32
56 473 Brian Vegter Bella 1:11:13 6:24:01

Pro 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 154 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 4:53:52
2 177 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:21 4:54:13
3 119 Bobby Sweeting Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:31 4:54:23
4 121 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 00:48 4:54:40
5 103 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:57 4:54:49
6 187 Ian Tuttle Above Category Racing 01:07 4:54:59
7 178 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:29 4:55:22
8 133 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:39 4:55:31
9 148 Phillip Elsasser Fanatik Bike Co. 01:44 4:55:36
10 141 Dan Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 01:44 4:55:36
11 123 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 02:09 4:56:02
12 127 Joshua Berry Team BODE 03:06 4:56:58
13 182 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:12 4:58:04
14 163 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 04:27 4:58:19
15 166 Nathan MacDonald 04:29 4:58:21
16 190 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 04:35 4:58:27
17 181 Chris Stastny Davis Bike Club Race Team 04:40 4:58:32
18 194 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 04:44 4:58:36
19 160 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive Racing 05:04 4:58:56
20 147 Christopher Daifuku Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:05 4:58:57
21 118 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 05:08 4:59:00
22 112 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 05:09 4:59:02
23 167 Mike Margraf SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 05:33 4:59:26
24 164 Brandon Lynch Team Bobs-bicycles.com 05:39 4:59:32
25 102 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:39 4:59:32
26 142 Norman Bryner MiDuole 06:10 5:00:02
27 186 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 06:15 5:00:08
28 135 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:31 5:00:23
29 124 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 06:46 5:00:39
30 165 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:04 5:00:56
31 104 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 08:00 5:01:52
32 138 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 08:26 5:02:18
33 120 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 08:42 5:02:34
34 192 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 08:46 5:02:38
35 114 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 09:25 5:03:17
36 111 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 10:20 5:04:13
37 151 Greg Gambetta SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 10:58 5:04:50
38 184 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11:06 5:04:58
39 174 Ryan Ramos IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo 11:34 5:05:26
40 125 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 11:52 5:05:45
41 171 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 12:10 5:06:02
42 126 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 13:07 5:06:59
43 122 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 14:16 5:08:08
44 179 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 15:24 5:09:17
45 176 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 15:59 5:09:52
46 155 Evan Hepner MiDuole 21:46 5:15:38
47 170 Philip Mooney Metromint Cycling 21:46 5:15:38
48 132 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21:51 5:15:43
49 161 Nathan KUEHL Vertical Earth 22:39 5:16:31
50 150 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 22:39 5:16:31
51 109 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 23:25 5:17:17
52 191 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23:32 5:17:24
53 157 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com 27:41 5:21:33
54 156 Scott Herzig Montana Velo 27:57 5:21:49
55 195 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 28:25 5:22:17
56 152 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29:41 5:23:33
57 136 Sean Passage SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 29:50 5:23:43
58 117 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 30:25 5:24:17
59 146 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 30:47 5:24:39
60 173 Brian Percival Metromint Cycling 32:40 5:26:33
61 193 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 33:09 5:27:01
62 153 Tad Hamilton 37:11 5:31:03

Pro 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 703 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 5:29:30
2 724 Alisha Welsh PCIM 00:05 5:29:35
3 722 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 00:35 5:30:05
4 723 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 01:57 5:31:27
5 705 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:14 5:31:43
6 714 Alice Pennington Veloforma 02:18 5:31:48
7 706 Shari White Team Castelli 03:32 5:33:02
8 713 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 04:30 5:34:00
9 721 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 04:55 5:34:24
10 712 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:02 5:34:32
11 704 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:47 5:37:16
12 710 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:02 5:37:31
13 726 Mary Magnani Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 09:13 5:38:43
14 717 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team 09:17 5:38:46
15 709 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14:49 5:44:19
16 720 Carrie Eller Team Greggs Trek Racing 15:22 5:44:52
17 719 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team 18:24 5:47:54
18 708 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19:22 5:48:52
19 716 Martha Walsh ZteaM 21:04 5:50:34
20 711 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21:05 5:50:35

Women 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 903 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:00:00 5:40:50
2 923 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 0:01:35 5:42:25
3 905 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 0:06:40 5:47:30
4 904 Amanda Atwill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:08:22 5:49:12
5 910 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 0:10:30 5:51:20
6 915 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte 0:14:42 5:55:32
7 908 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 0:17:21 5:58:11
8 929 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:17:46 5:58:36
9 913 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 0:19:47 6:00:37
10 918 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 0:24:45 6:05:35
11 914 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:29:32 6:10:22
12 917 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 0:31:06 6:11:56
13 926 Rachel Hoar 0:35:34 6:16:24
14 931 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 0:37:31 6:18:21
15 907 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 0:43:08 6:23:58
16 927 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 0:47:28 6:28:17
17 909 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 1:01:14 6:42:03
18 930 Corrine Vegter Bella 1:05:52 6:46:41
19 924 Susan Henry 1:23:22 7:04:12
20 916 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 1:30:17 7:11:07