Ironheads Multisport Racing Team

Event Category Name
81 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
73 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
67 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
58 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
47 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Rick Jones
38 Cross Crusade Women B Brittany Olsen
50 Cross Crusade Women B Brittany Olsen
27 Blind Date Women B Brittany Olsen
21 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Graham Frank
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Graham Frank
11 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Taylor Bethell
11 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Denny Burnett
230 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brittany Olsen
170 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Marie Gansemer
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Winestorfer
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Danny Burns
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jennifer Thompson
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Annie Bencomo
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Quinn
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Giovanni Bencomo
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Denny Burnett
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Thompson
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Brittany Olsen
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Jennifer Thompson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Annie Bencomo
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Lindsay Quinn
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Giovanni Bencomo
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Denny Burnett
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Bill Thompson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Marie Gansemer
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Monika Lackey
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Tim Winestorfer
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rick Jones
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Danny Burns