Ironheads Multisport Racing Team

Event Category Name
39 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS JONES Rick
DNS USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Rick Jones
27 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
59 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Murcott
43 Cross Crusade Category B Denny Burnett
134 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
78 Cross Crusade Category B Samuel Bradshaw
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
85 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Murcott
83 Cross Crusade Category B Martin Trerise
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
69 Cross Crusade Category B Denny Burnett
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Rick Jones
45 Cross Crusade Category C Samuel Bradshaw
94 Cross Crusade Category B Denny Burnett
101 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
116 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rick Jones
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Hope Zak
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rick Jones
37 Battle at Barlow Men B Denny Burnett
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Rick Jones
18 Hood River Double Cross Men B Denny Burnett
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Denny Burnett
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Frank Graham
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Darin Shields
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Darin Shields
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Darin Shields
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Darin Shields
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Darin Shields
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Darin Shields
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Darin Shields
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Darin Shields
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bonnie Jensen
170 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Winestorfer
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marie Gansemer
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Thompson
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Aleck Alleckson
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Murcott
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Samuel Bradshaw
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Taylor Bethell
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined A.J. Kemp
6 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Bonnie Jensen
22 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 A.J. Kemp
19 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Taylor Bethell
9 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Samuel Bradshaw
7 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Steve Murcott
4 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Aleck Alleckson
2 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 4/5 Bill Thompson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Marie Gansemer
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Winestorfer