Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points

Portland, OR
May 21, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated July 16, 2019 at 6:33 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 05 07 2019 05 14 2019 05 21 Totals
1 Lucas Strain 105.0 18.0 30.0 18.0 66.0
2 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 178.0 0.0 50.0 12.0 62.0
3 Jacob Rathe 146.0 0.0 36.0 10.0 46.0
4 Joseph Dengel 21.0 15.0 0.0 25.0 40.0
5 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 111.0 4.0 24.0 0.0 28.0
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
7 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 916.0 10.0 12.0 0.0 22.0
8 Garrett Hankins 978.0 6.0 0.0 15.0 21.0
9 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 993.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20.0
10 Steve Remy 911.0 12.0 0.0 8.0 20.0
11 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 358.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 16.0
12 Carl Hoefer 109.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
13 Mike Kath 812.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
14 Steve Wright 31.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
15 Christian Lam 891.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 5.0
16 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 4.0
17 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 889.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
18 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 987.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
19 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 917.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 05 07 2019 05 14 2019 05 21 Totals
1 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 25.0 30.0 25.0 80.0
2 Bob Pool 4083.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 56.0
3 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 372.0 0.0 50.0 0.0 50.0
4 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 0.0 36.0 0.0 36.0
5 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 32.0
6 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 636.0 0.0 24.0 1.0 25.0
7 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8043.0 6.0 0.0 15.0 21.0
8 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 373.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 16.0
9 Andrew Santos 4207.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
10 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4140.0 2.0 12.0 0.0 14.0
11 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 4150.0 8.0 4.0 0.0 12.0
12 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 4154.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
13 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 616.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
14 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 4176.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
15 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 4040.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
16 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 5.0
17 Max Frankel 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
18 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4015.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 05 07 2019 05 14 2019 05 21 Totals
1 Tom Smith 11.0 25.0 0.0 25.0 50.0
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 8023.0 0.0 50.0 0.0 50.0
3 Charlie Leveroni 12.0 8.0 36.0 4.0 48.0
4 Benjamin Snodgrass 4146.0 18.0 30.0 0.0 48.0
5 Nao Ohdera Audi 4049.0 15.0 0.0 12.0 27.0
6 Noah Sanders 8077.0 0.0 24.0 0.0 24.0
7 Carter Schultz 8.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 21.0
8 Nick Schaefer 5221.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 18.0
9 Neill Campbell 4260.0 0.0 16.0 0.0 16.0
10 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 4060.0 10.0 0.0 6.0 16.0
11 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 4218.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
12 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4046.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
13 Nathaniel Evans 5421.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
14 Jacob Smith 8103.0 2.0 0.0 8.0 10.0
15 Spencer Parise Team UP 5127.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
16 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 5147.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
17 Logan Gregory 4026.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
18 Daniel Tkebuchava 19.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
19 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 5107.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
20 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 4060.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
21 Mike Hanson 5254.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
22 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8009.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Junior

Name Team Bib Number 2019 05 07 2019 05 14 2019 05 21 Totals
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8058.0 15.0 50.0 0.0 65.0
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8056.0 25.0 36.0 0.0 61.0
3 Romeo Kaczmarek 9.0 8.0 30.0 6.0 44.0
4 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8070.0 18.0 0.0 18.0 36.0
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7.0 6.0 24.0 0.0 30.0
6 Jacob Smith 8103.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
7 Lucas Harrison 8294.0 0.0 20.0 0.0 20.0
8 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 8291.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
9 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
10 Federico Spedini 26.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
11 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 8083.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
12 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8044.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
13 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 8123.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
14 Hudson Lucas 28.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
15 Lucas Harrison 8294.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0