Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined

Baker City, OR
June 29, 2019

Part of the Baker City Cycling Classic: TT

Updated December 22, 2019 at 1:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Jack Bardi Velobody P/b Slocum Pro/1/2 Men 21:22
2 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 21:35
3 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cycling Team Pro/1/2 Men 21:36
4 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Pro/1/2 Men 21:37
5 Sean Hollenbeck Western Bikeworks Pro/1/2 Men 21:39
6 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law Pro/1/2 Men 21:41
7 JAMEY YANIK Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 21:53
8 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 21:55
9 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 22:04
10 Elliot Salmon Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 22:19
11 Tom Lyons Big Rock Sports Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:25
12 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:32
13 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:33
14 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:41
15 Alex Martinek UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Category 3 Men 22:44
16 Matt Moncur Team UpCycle Pro/1/2 Men 22:48
17 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista MadroƱo Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:49
18 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum Pro/1/2 Men 22:51
19 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cycling Team Pro/1/2 Men 22:55
20 Erik Brockhoff Pro/1/2 Men 22:56
21 Carl Hoefer Audi Pro/1/2 Men 22:59
21 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22:59
23 Max Ritzow Velobody/Gerks Pro/1/2 Men 23:02
23 John Browning Evolution Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:02
25 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles Pro/1/2 Men 23:03
26 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 23:04
27 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Category 3 Men 23:06
28 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing Pro/1/2 Men 23:08
29 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks Pro/1/2 Men 23:11
30 Joshua Nelson Pro/1/2 Men 23:14
31 Jon Moro Pro/1/2 Men 23:16
32 Lewis Whiley Velobody Pro/1/2 Men 23:17
33 Thomas Wavrin Unattached Pro/1/2 Men 23:18
33 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:18
33 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 23:18
36 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum Pro/1/2 Men 23:19
37 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Pro/1/2 Men 23:22
38 Scott Allen Emde Sports Category 3 Men 23:31
39 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:32
40 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:33
41 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling Pro/1/2 Men 23:38
42 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Hammer Nutrition Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:39
43 Trey Harrison Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 23:45
44 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Pro/1/2 Men 23:48
45 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Pro/1/2 Men 23:53
45 Devin Smith Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 23:53
47 Andrew harris Team Upcycle p/b Saint Alphonsus Pro/1/2 Men 23:55
48 Sawyer Bosch Team Bobs-bicycles.com Category 3 Men 23:56
49 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road Pro/1/2 Men 24:04
50 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Category 3 Men 24:05
51 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:06
52 Matty Cusack Hewdog Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:13
53 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody Pro/1/2 Men 24:14
54 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 24:15
55 Paul Armstrong Category 3 Men 24:17
56 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage Category 3 Men 24:21
56 Shaun Johnson cicada Pro/1/2 Men 24:21
58 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage Pro/1/2 Men 24:24
58 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles Pro/1/2 Women 24:24
60 Jonathan MacDonald Rolling H Cycles Masters Category 4/5 Men 24:26
61 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 24:35
62 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:37
63 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 24:41
64 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24:42
65 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 24:43
66 Erik Knudsen Team Bobs-bicycles.com Category 3 Men 25:00
66 Jonathan Youell Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 25:00
68 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team Category 3 Men 25:05
69 alejandro mittelholzer AyM bike Masters Category 4/5 Men 25:09
70 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica Category 4/5 Men 25:10
71 Tyler James Category 4/5 Men 25:11
72 preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles Pro/1/2 Men 25:13
73 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Category 4/5 Men 25:15
74 Doug Cook Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 25:16
75 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Pro/1/2 Men 25:23
75 Paul Burger Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 25:23
77 Juliet Hochman Category 3 Women 25:29
78 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team Category 3 Men 25:30
79 Jared Kirby Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 25:32
80 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Pro/1/2 Women 25:33
81 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 25:38
82 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing Category 4/5 Men 25:40
83 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team Category 4/5 Men 25:44
84 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 25:46
85 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling Category 4/5 Men 25:52
85 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25:52
87 Eric McKinley Category 3 Men 25:58
87 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Category 4/5 Men 25:58
89 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Category 3 Men 25:59
90 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo Masters Category 4/5 Men 26:06
91 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Category 4/5 Men 26:07
92 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 26:10
93 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 26:11
94 mike long Limelight-Sturtevants Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 26:14
95 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance Category 4/5 Men 26:18
96 Charlie Hagen Fitzgerald's Bicycles Category 4/5 Men 26:30
96 Stephen Tueller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Masters Category 4/5 Men 26:30
98 Nao Ohdera Audi Category 4/5 Men 26:39
99 Jeremy Morris Category 4/5 Men 26:49
100 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Masters Category 4/5 Men 26:50
101 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 27:02
102 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27:08
103 Timothy Lang Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Pro/1/2 Men 27:21
104 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports Category 4/5 Men 27:23
105 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27:27
106 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Category 4/5 Men 27:32
107 Connor Donahue Category 4/5 Men 27:33
108 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Category 3 Men 27:35
109 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling Category 3 Men 27:37
110 Jarred Blankenship Team Bobs-bicycles.com Masters Category 4/5 Men 27:47
111 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 28:06
112 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing Masters Category 4/5 Men 28:18
113 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Masters Category 4/5 Men 28:37
114 Nicole Marek Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Category 4/5 Women 28:39
115 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 28:44
116 Brandon Lynch Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Pro/1/2 Men 28:59
117 Clara Terrell English Cycles Category 3 Women 29:06
118 Kat Hampton Category 4/5 Women 29:24
119 Sandra Holt Category 4/5 Women 29:27
120 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Category 4/5 Men 29:37
121 Tony Pawley Team Tomato Masters Category 4/5 Men 29:40
122 Herberth Corrales sturtevants-limelight hotel cycling Team Sun Valley Masters Category 4/5 Men 29:56
123 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Category 4/5 Men 30:35
124 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 30:54
125 Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Pro/1/2 Men 31:31
126 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 31:33
127 Kimberly Dowe Category 4/5 Women 31:41
128 Uhl Albert St. Luke's Sports Medicine Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 31:43
129 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 32:45
130 Tausha Smith Category 4/5 Women 32:52
131 Todd Meier Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Pro/1/2 Men 32:54
132 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro/1/2 Men 34:03
133 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Pro/1/2 Men 42:26