Colin Dunlap

Event Category Date
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 11/17
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/26
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men 10/2
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/19
DNF Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 9/14
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/10
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/7
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/20
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 7/11
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/10
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined Combined 6/29
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 6/16
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/11
18 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6/8
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 6/5
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 6/2
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 6/1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 6/1
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 5/29
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/23
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14
1 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 5/11
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/10
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/9
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7
5 Montinore RR Men 3 5/4
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 5/2
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/13
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/30
1 Dirty Circles Men 3 3/17
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined 3/17
DNS Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/10

4th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 295
10 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 291
19 Short Track BAR Elite Men 2019 282
54 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 247
55 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 246
1361

107th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Track BAR Category 4 Men 2019 285
285

23rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Road BAR Category 3 Men 2019 290
13 Track BAR Category 3 Men 2019 288
Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 2019
578

54th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31 4
4

16th — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 5/11 15
15

13th — Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30 15
15

19th — Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
19 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3-7/29
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite Men 7/8 2
2

55th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29-7/10
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 8
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
8

11th — Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles Men 3 3/17 15
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/30 5
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/13
5 Montinore RR Men 3 5/4 11
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 5/29-7/10
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 6/2
31

10th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31 6
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3-10/1 6
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men 9/4-10/2
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/5-10/3
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/7 10
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28 12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 1/2 Men 10/2 10
16 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Men 10/5-11/17
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13 6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20 9
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 5
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 11/17 12
76

6th — Criterium BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6/8
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 6/16 22
22

16th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13 9
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20 12
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 8
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 11/17 15
44

20th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/19 9
9

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men 10/2 7
7

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men 10/2 7
7

10th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 1/2

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3 10
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/10 9
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1 10
29

19th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 29
29

16th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 8
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3 12
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/10 80
100

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 5/29 90
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 6/5 100
190

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 29
29

41st — 2019 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 18
18

30th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined 3/17 1
1 Dirty Circles Men 3 3/17 1
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/30 1
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 4/13 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 5/2 1
5 Montinore RR Men 3 5/4 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/9 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/10 1
1 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 5/11 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14 1
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 5/23 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 5/29 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 5/30 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 5/31 1
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint 5/31 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 6/1 1
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 6/1 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 6/5 1
18 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6/8 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/11 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12 1
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men 6/15 1
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 6/16 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 6/25 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/10 1
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 7/11 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 8/20 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 8/31 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/3 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 9/7 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 9/10 1
DNF Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 9/14 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/19 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 9/28 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 10/1 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men 10/2 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/5 1
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 10/6 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men 10/13 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men 10/20 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 10/26 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men 11/3 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men 11/17 1
56

26

Portland, OR

M

15755

2

3

2

2

3

Not a current member