Stephen Plomer

Event Category Date
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 10/1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/24
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/10
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/20
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/13
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men 8/10
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/30
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/23
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/23
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/22
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/15
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/10
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/8
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/3
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 4/5 Men 6/30
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/30
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined Combined 6/29
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/29
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men 6/29
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men 6/29
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men 6/28
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/28
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 6/25
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/19
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 6/18
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/18
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/15
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/10
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 6/8
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/5
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/29
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 5/20
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 5/13
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 5/13
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 5/6
25 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 4/29
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 4/29
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 4/22
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men 4/20
38 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 3/30

3rd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 2019 298
14 Road BAR Category 4 Men 2019 287
25 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 2019 276
54 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 2019 247
1108

11th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 2019 298
12 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 2019 289
76 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 225
Road BAR Category 3 Men 2019
812

25th — Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men 6/29 13
13

12th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Men U40 6/3
24 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U40 6/3
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U40 7/8 8
8

72nd — Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 4/29
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 5/20 2
2

14th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 3/30
7 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 5/29
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/15 12
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/28 7
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/30 5
24

3rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men 4/20 30
30

3rd — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 12
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 4 Men 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13 10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 10/20 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 11
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3 13
87

76th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Open 3/4 9/3
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Category 3/4 Men 9/4
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 3/4 Men 10/2 8
8

54th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 6/8 5
5

3rd — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/5 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/6 20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 10/20 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26 20
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3 16
119

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 5
5

16th — Series Overall: Category 3/4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 5
5

23rd — Series Overall: Open 3/4

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3 8
8

13th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/10 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/8 24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/15 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/22 45
138

7th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/29 16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/12 12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/19 60
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/3 40
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/10 80
208

8th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/8 24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/15 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/22 45
114

24th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/10 24
24

30th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 3/30 1
38 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7 1
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men 4/20 1
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 4/22 1
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 4/29 1
25 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 4/29 1
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 5/6 1
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 5/13 1
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 5/13 1
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 5/20 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 5/29 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/5 1
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 6/8 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 6/10 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/12 1
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/15 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/18 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 6/18 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/19 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 6/25 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/30 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/3 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/8 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 7/10 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/15 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 7/22 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/23 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 7/30 1
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men 8/10 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/13 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/20 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/10 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/24 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 10/1 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 10/2 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/5 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/6 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Men 10/20 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26 1
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/26 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3 1
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men 11/10 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17 1
56

36

Portland, OR

M

18420

4087

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

June 12, 2017

December 31, 2021