Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR. July 7, 2021

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Emily Marshall

Thank you for the patience last night!  Combined fields: please let me know if I've placed you in the incorrect race and I'll get it sorted out.

Updated July 8, 2021 at 4:43 PM

Junior Men

Num Name Team
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 8049 Zachary Smith
3 8215 Bradley Edington
4 8105 Gavin Newman
5 8211 Zane Moore
6 8198 Onno van Baaren
7 8192 Hoby Miller
8 8197 Devin Peters
9 94 Sebastian Irvine
10 8186 Luke Talman
11 8204 Isaac Hiveley
12 8182 Axel Weaver

Junior Women

Num Name Team
1 8104 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2 99 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team

Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
2 117 Cliff Heaberlin
3 826 Webster Wilson
4 594 Hans Ibold
5 870 Craig Schommer
6 997 Christopher Raymond
7 814 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
8 903 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
9 804 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling
10 148 James Schneider Team Dr Will Bar
11 198 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
12 4298 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar
13 773 Christopher Ramsey
14 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
15 197 Mathew Braun
16 4304 Chris Thoman
17 856 Ryan Weaver
18 894 Eric Sheagley Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
19 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar
20 5698 Chris Brown
21 4235 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
22 5556 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
23 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
24 4245 James Green Trusty Switchblade
25 4309 Ken Gerts
26 53 Fred Mills
27 887 Christian Tresser
28 54 Philippe Haeghebaert
29 519 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
30 55?

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 870 Craig Schommer
2 814 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
3 4041 Jonathan Nelson
4 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
5 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
7 589 Bruce Connelly Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
8 879 Robin Wessel
9 771 Randy Word
10 5698 Chris Brown
11 887 Christian Tresser
12 356 Jamin AAsum
13 5612 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo
14 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
15 5596 Ken Lanteigne
16 5136 Gil Ormerod Team S&M
17 95 Scot Jenerik

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 5547 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling
2 567 Patrick Connor
3 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
4 719 Justin Rackley
5 616 Todd Ace
6 307 Marshall Hoopingarner
7 5410 Alex Roman
8 773 Christopher Ramsey
9 704 Matt Jamison
10 579 Daniel Yadron
11 624 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
12 5659 John Renshaw
DNF 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
DNF 613 Daniel Recordon

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 5548 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling
2 4226 Stephen Hartzel
3 4215 David Reitan
4 5642 Sean Pinzon
5 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
6 5712 Michael Kanter
7 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
8 4283 Tom Smith
9 8038 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling
10 8089 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling
11 5578 Cian McCann
12 4092 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team
13 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 4289 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team
15 4338 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
16 4288 Tobias Eld
17 5659 John Renshaw
18 4321 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team
19 4185 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
20 4305 Bradford Smith
21 4286 David Estrin
22 5074 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling
23 4026 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling
24 4303 Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
25 4108 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
26 4229 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
27 4296 Connor Shimamoto
28 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule
29 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
30 5476 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
31 4215 David Reitan
32 4089 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
33 55?
34 96 John Golden
35 8105 Gavin Newman

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5678 Max Rye
2 5556 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
3 82 Benton Spirek
4 5157 Mauricio Posada Pacific Office Automation Cycling
5 5036 Zac Garrard
6 5677 Grayson Steigler
7 5119 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
8 68 Reilly Bloomer
9 5643 Austin Duerfeldt
10 8203 Peter Collins
11 5687 Brandon Johnson
12 5699 Duncan Mitchell
13 5633 Jacob Barnett
14 5641 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team
15 5110 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 97 Sebastian Ramirez
17 5586 Dennis Liang
18 93 Tobin Yehle
19 5634 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
20 5681 Victor Jackson
21 5671 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team
22 5694 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team
23 5657 George Grenham
24 5453 Jeremy Gourd
25 61 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective
26 5592 Adam Haslam
27 64 Vincent Huynh-Watkins
28 5623 Robert Fogal
29 4033 Joel West
30 5638 Jasper Croome
31 58 mike malizia
32 5651 James Wood The Club Roule
33 5389 David Fee
34 63 Ethan Goldblatt
35 5595 Andy Borell
36 5700 Seth Batcheller
37 5082 Cody Herriges
38 4284 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
39 8182 Axel Weaver
40 5360 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel
41 59 Andrei Bodea
42 65 Jared Hobbs
43 98 Devery Sheridan
44 8197 Devin Peters
45 5679 Taylor R Curtis
46 96 John Golden
47 67 John Withers

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 155 Sean Hollenbeck
2 8029 Noah Sanders
3 139 Colin Gibson
4 142 Zachary Kovalcik
5 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
6 982 Josh Mitchell
7 146 Felipe Nystrom
8 828 Simon Wu
9 5538 Daniel Lincoln
10 48 Eric Zugor
11 863 David Kuhns
12 838 Alex Yale
13 617 Istvan Takacs
14 849 Andrew Loaiza
15 807 Keith McIntire
16 5712 Michael Kanter
17 686 Mico Macri
18 870 Craig Schommer
19 50 Erik Hammerquist
20 868 Harrison Harb
21 809 Gregory Kell
22 123 Emmett Culp
23 101 Jeremy Russell
24 866 Anthony Monteleone
25 166 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
26 4229 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
27 134 Evan Murphy
28 4171 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
29 138 Tim Reinhart
30 49 darcy Mckay
31 96 John Golden

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 56 Zoe Saccio
2 7198 Hannah Allen
3 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team
4 200 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 403 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
6 299 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule
7 417 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 422 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 7226 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
10 7040 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
11 214 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports
12 223 Jennifer Haliewicz

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 7250 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 7251 Anna Rischitelli
4 7237 Katherine Ellis
5 57 Hannah Thomas
6 7199 Rhys May
7 7218 Emily Slocombe
8 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule
9 7223 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink