Byzick + Company Cycling

Event Category Name Date
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Neil Byzick 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Open Neil Byzick 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Neil Byzick 10/2
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 9/25
23 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Neil Byzick 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open Neil Byzick 9/25
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 9/18
3 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Neil Byzick 7/27
4 Alsea Falls XC Elite Men Grant Berry 7/24
34 Hammer Crit Open Pro/1/2/3 Ben Tankus 7/17
22 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Ben Tankus 7/17
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Sid Hariharan 7/7
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 John Pearson 7/7
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Sid Hariharan 6/30
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles 6/30
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 John Adams 6/29
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/27
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/27
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/26
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/26
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/26
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/26
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/26
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/26
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/26
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/25
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Neil Byzick 6/25
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan P. Gilles 6/25
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles 6/23
3 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 3 Neil Byzick 6/22
5 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Ryan P. Gilles 6/19
4 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Ben Tankus 6/19
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles 6/16
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Sid Hariharan 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles 6/9
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Sid Hariharan 6/9
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles 6/2
10 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Ben Tankus 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Chance Hockema 4/3
11 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Jesse Coombs 3/20