ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name Date
15 Washougal Cyclocross Category 2/3 Open Nolan Restivo 10/16
4 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Brian Kesselman 10/16
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Nolan Restivo 10/10
3 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Brian Kesselman 10/9
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Eric Stolberg 10/3
17 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Michael Kolb 10/3
23 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Open Nolan Restivo 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Brian Kesselman 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 10/3
52 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Michael Kolb 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Brian Kesselman 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Brian Kesselman 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Brian Kesselman 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 9/25
36 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Eric Stolberg 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open Nolan Restivo 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Brian Kesselman 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Brian Kesselman 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Open Tanner Wescott 9/11
8 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 200 Brian Kesselman 8/14
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Matt Hasenohr 7/7
42 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Brian Anthony 6/30
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Tom Palke 6/30
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg 5/30
33 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill 5/30
21 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 45+ Brian Anthony 4/3
8 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Tom Palke 4/3
30 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill 3/20