Sonja Ebert

Event Category Date
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 11/11
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 10/28
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena 10/20
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 10/7
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena 10/6
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 9/8
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 9/1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 3/24

1st — Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena 10/6 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 10/7 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 10/14 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 10/28 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena 11/3 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 11/11 26
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 11/18 16
154

1st — Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 9/1 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 9/8 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 9/15 100
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 9/22 100
400

16th — Series Overall: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 20
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/16 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 20
145

13th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 26
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/16 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 20
94

19th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 15
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 16
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 20
51

133rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
42 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 259
259

42nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2 12
12

207th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
164 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 137
137

164th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29 3
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20 2
5

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Athena 1/1 300
300

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 9/1 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 9/8 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 9/22 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena 9/29 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 10/7 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 10/14 15
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena 10/20 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 10/28 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 11/11 30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 11/18 13
175

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
167 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 252
252

167th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
49 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 252
252

49th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 3/24 12
12

294th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 3/24 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/4 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/9 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/16 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/23 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/30 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Athena 9/1 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Athena 9/8 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena 9/15 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Athena 9/22 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena 9/29 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 9/29 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athena 10/6 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/6 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena 10/14 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/14 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Athena 10/20 1
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Women 10/20 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena 10/28 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena 11/3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athena 11/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena 11/18 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 12/2 1
27

44

Vancouver, WA

F

16985

7174

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 11, 2015

December 31, 2021