Sonja Ebert

Event Category Date
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 11/17
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 11/10
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 11/3
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 10/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 10/19
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas 10/6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas 10/5
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 9/28
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 9/21
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 9/14
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 9/7
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 8/31
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 6/30
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/3
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 4/6

46th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 2019 289
289

133rd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
76 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 225
225

105th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 2019 291
291

128th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
56 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 2019 245
Road BAR Category 4 Women 2019
245

1st — Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross BAR Athena 2019 300
300

12th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women U45 6/3 6
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Women U45 6/3
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women U45 7/8 5
11

33rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 6/30 4.0
4.5

10th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 4/6 13
13

76th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 4
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 7
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13
18

56th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 9/14 9
9

1st — Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 8/31 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Athena 8/31
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 9/7 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 9/14 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 9/21 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 9/28 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Athenas 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 10/13 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 10/19 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas 10/20 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 10/26 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 10/27 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 11/3 15
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 11/10 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 11/17 15
209

1st — Series Overall: Athenas

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas 10/6 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 10/13 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 10/26 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 10/27 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 11/3 26
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 11/10 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 11/17 26
182

1st — Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 9/7 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 9/14 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 9/21 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 9/28 100
400

9th — Series Overall: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/3 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 45
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/17 26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/15 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 22
209

25th — Series Overall: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/10 16
16

11th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/15 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 22
106

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/3 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 45
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/17 26
103

212th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 4/6 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/3 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/10 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/17 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 6/30 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/8 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 7/10 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/15 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/22 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 7/29 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 8/31 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 9/7 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 9/14 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 9/14 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 9/28 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas 10/5 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas 10/6 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athenas 10/13 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 10/19 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas 10/20 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 10/26 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 10/27 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 11/3 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 11/10 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 11/17 1
30

44

Vancouver, WA

F

16985

7174

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 11, 2015

December 31, 2021