Sonja Ebert

Event Category
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39

129th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
45 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 256
256

45th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 9
9

114th — 2019 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
66 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 235
235

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Athena 300
300

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas 15
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 15
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 15
209

66th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 4
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 7
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 7
18

124th — 2019 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
31 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Women 270
270

31st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 4.5
4.5

33rd — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 291
291

10th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 13
13

185th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Athena 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 1
30

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Athenas

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athenas 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Athenas 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Athenas 26
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athenas 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas 26
182

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Athena

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Athena 100
400

11th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 22
106

9th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 45
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 40
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 22
209

25th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 16
16

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 45
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 26
103

42

Vancouver, WA

F

16985

7135

3

3

4

4

4

September 11, 2015

December 31, 2019