Steven Beardsley

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/29
1 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 8/8
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/2
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/30
36 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin 7/13
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints 7/12
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29
1 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29
1 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/18
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17
2 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/6
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5
4 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/28
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 5/27
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/26
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/23
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 5/19
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/27
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/22
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/18
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16-8/27
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/11
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men 4/4
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23-3/16
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 1/1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 1/1
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 1/2/3 1/1

16th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 7
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 14
36

10th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 13
24

14th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 70
70

16th — 2013 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 19
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 75
94

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
751 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 114
114

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
30 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 271
271

751st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
187 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 114
114

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 298
4 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 297
7 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 294
11 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 290
24 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 277
1456

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men 1/1 12
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 7
19

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4 14
4 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2 12
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24 7
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24 7
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25 9
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25 7
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26 7
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27 7
1 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28 7
1 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29 7
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29 7
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12 14
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints 7/12 13
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin 7/13 15
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13 2
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14 14
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14 9
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14 7
169

83rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 5/27 12
12

187th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 1/1 10
10

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1 15
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1 15
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1 15
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1/1 9
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1 8
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23 10
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 5
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16-8/27 15
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 5/19 15
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 8/29 1
134

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28 8
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/26 7
15

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/1 15
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 10
1 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9 15
40

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 9
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 12
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 11
48

7th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23 1
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men 4/4 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/11 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/18 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/22 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 4/27 1
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30 1
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 5/19 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/21 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/23 1
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men 5/26 1
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) 5/27 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/28 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 6/1 1
4 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10 1
2 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/18 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24 1
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25 1
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27 1
1 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28 1
1 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29 1
1 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29 1
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/9 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints 7/12 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin 7/13 1
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 7/21 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
36 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/30 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/2 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/6 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 8/8 1
1 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9 1
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 1
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 1
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
72

39

Portland, OR

M

31

144

Elite

Elite

1

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2021