Steven Beardsley

Event Category Date
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
27 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29
7 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6/23
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Points Race 6/21
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/20
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 6/14
3 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 5/31
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/31
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men 5/27
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/22
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/17
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/17
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/15
9 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/15
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/10
8 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 5/8
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/1
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike 4/30
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/16
1 Monday PIR Track Bike 4/16

11th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 11
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 6
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 7
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 12
49

74th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
815 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 16
16

815th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
285 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 16
16

285th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30 2
2

115th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
60 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 241
241

60th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 9
29

99th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/22 5
5

44th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 6/14 13
13

111th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
44 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 257
99 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 202
459

204th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Monday PIR Track Bike 4/16 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/16 1
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30 1
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike 4/30 1
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/30 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/1 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/1 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/3 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 5/8 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/10 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/15 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 5/15 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/17 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 5/22 1
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men 5/27 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 5/31 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 5/31 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 6/14 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/20 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Points Race 6/21 1
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men 6/23 1
7 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 1
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 1
32

40

Portland, OR

M

31

144

Elite

Elite

1

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2022