Jeff Standish

Event Category Date
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters 12/2
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ 12/1
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A 11/25
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ 11/25
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ 11/18
56 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11
29 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ 11/4
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ 11/4
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ 10/28
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ 10/28
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ 10/28
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ 10/21
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C 10/14
14 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ 10/7-11/18
5 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 10/7-11/18
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C 10/7
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C 9/30
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C 9/15
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ 9/11-18
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ 9/11
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 8/30
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28
15 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 8/27
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/18
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 8/18
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/18
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 40-44 8/18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/16
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 8/12
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/11
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/9
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/6
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/4
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/2
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 7/30
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 7/30
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26
32 PIR Category 3/4 7/24
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 7/23
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 7/19
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 7/15
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14
278 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13
29 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 7/11
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men 7/9
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men 6/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28
21 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 6/26
10 PIR Category 3/4 6/26
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 6/25
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/25
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 6/20
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 6/18
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/11
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 6/10
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/8
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 6/7
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 6/6
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/3
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 5/31
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 5/28
13 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/28
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/24
12 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 5/21
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 5/20
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 5/14
17 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/7
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 4/26
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 4/22
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/19
3 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 4/1
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 2/18

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: MASTERS C 35+

9th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Masters B 35+

1st — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Mst B 35+

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
9 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1036
1036

7th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 2/18 1
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 1
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18 1
3 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 4/1 1
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/19 1
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 4/22 1
36 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 4/26 1
17 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/7 1
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 5/20 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 5/21 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/24 1
13 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 5/28 1
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1 1
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2 1
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 6/6 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 6/7 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/8 1
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 6/10 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/11 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 6/20 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/25 1
10 PIR Category 3/4 6/26 1
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men 7/9 1
29 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13 1
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13 1
31 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14 1
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 7/19 1
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 7/23 1
32 PIR Category 3/4 7/24 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 1
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 7/30 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/2 1
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/4 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 8/6 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/9 1
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/11 1
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 1
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 8/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/16 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 40-44 8/18 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/18 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 8/18 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/18 1
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Pursuit - 2K 8/28 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2 Up 8/28 1
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ 9/11 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C 9/15 1
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C 9/30 1
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C 10/7 1
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C 10/14 1
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ 10/21 1
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ 10/28 1
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ 11/4 1
29 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
56 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ 11/11 1
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ 11/18 1
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ 11/25 1
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A 11/25 1
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ 12/1 1
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters 12/2 1
69

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
29 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 272
40 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 261
94 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 207
1036

89th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 282
282

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 285
21 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 280
565

460th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
94 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 207
207

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28 17
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men 6/29 5
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26 2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 8/30 30
54

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 5/31 13
13

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 40-44 8/18 44.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 8/18 34.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men 8/18 11.000
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ 8/18 6.000
95.833

94th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/4 12.000
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 8.000
21.167

40th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 4/1 22
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 4/22 13
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 6/25 11
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 7/30 19
15 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 8/27 1
66

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3 21
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 22
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/11 17
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 22
82

94th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 5/20 15
15

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ 9/11-18 4.0
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C 9/15 19.0
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C 9/30 19.0
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C 10/7 22.0
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C 10/14 45.0
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ 10/21 11.0
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ 11/4 13.0
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ 11/11 45.0
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ 11/18 34.0
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ 11/25 22.0
234.5

56

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2022