Jeff Standish

Event Category Date
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/18
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 11/11
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 11/4
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 11/3
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/14
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 10/6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 10/3
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ 9/29
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/26
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/12
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/5
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ 8/29
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Masters Men 8/11
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Keirin 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points 7/29
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Scratch 7/29
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 7/11
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/9
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 7/5
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/25
17 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men 6/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/18
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/11
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/6
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/4
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 5/30
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/15
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/8
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/1
20 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 4/21

16th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 10/6 5
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 10/7 3
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14 5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 11/3 12
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 11/4 3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 11/11 3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/18 3
34

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 10/3 9
9

5th — Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/5 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/12 9
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/26 4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 10/3 9
31

6th — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1 29
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8 36
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22 26
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ 9/29 40
131

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/5 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/12 9
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/26 4
22

11th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/25 40
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/9 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/16 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 45
153

12th — Series Overall: Category 1 Men 45+

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Men 50-59 6/4 76.5
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/4 22.0
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/11 18.0
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/18 24.0
140.5

12th — Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 5/30 13
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/6 20
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13 11
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/27 16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 7/11 30
90

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/9 36
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/16 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 45
113

22nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/25 40
40

12th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 1 Men 45+

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/4 22
22 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men 50-59 6/4 20
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/11 18
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/18 24
84

75th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ 8/29 11
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/5 9
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8 9
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15 6
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22 6
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ 9/29 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men 50+ 10/3 12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14 3
73

19th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points 7/29 28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Keirin 7/29 28
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Scratch 7/29 26
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints 7/29 8
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Masters Men 8/11 11
101

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 1 Men 45+ 6/4 4
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 50-59 7/9 9
13

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
17 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 886
886

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 282
46 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 255
75 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 226
178 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 123
886

178th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Masters Men 50+ 5/30 4
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 5/30 3
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 7/11 5
12

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 4/21 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/1 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/8 1
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 5/15 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 5/30 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/4 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/6 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/11 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ 6/18 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men 6/20 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/25 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/27 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 7/5 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/9 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 7/11 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Scratch 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points 7/29 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Keirin 7/29 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints 7/29 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9 1
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Masters Men 8/11 1
3 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ 8/29 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ 8/29 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 9/1 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/5 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/8 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/12 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/15 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/22 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 9/26 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ 9/29 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 10/3 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 10/6 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 10/7 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/14 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/14 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 10/28 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 11/3 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 11/4 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 11/11 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/18 1
46

56

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2022