Jeff Standish

Event Category
53 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
8 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
19 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+
9 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
12 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
11 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+
81 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men

68th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
30 Short Track BAR Masters Men 271
51 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 250
81 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 220
Road BAR Masters Men
Track BAR Masters Men
741

30th — Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men 50-59 10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 50-59 9
19

81st — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 5
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54 10
12 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men 4
19

51st — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 8
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 50+ 6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 10
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 7
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10
14 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men 9
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 2
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men 7
76

18th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
68 Overall BAR Masters Men 741
741

14th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men 9
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 4
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men 2
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men 12
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 5
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men 2
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men 10
44

31st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 2
2

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 7
14

8th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open 50+

Event Category Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 13
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 11
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 13
37

7th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 32
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 36
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 40
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 40
148

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 2
2

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 7
14

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
302

19th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 12
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men 12
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men 20
60

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
140

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 40
162

46th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
81 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 1
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ 1
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ 1
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ 1
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
12 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men 1
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 1
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 1
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men 1
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men 1
9 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 1
19 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 1
8 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
53 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
49

54

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

January 07, 2007

December 31, 2020