Jeff Standish

Event Category Date
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 11/20
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/14
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/7
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/31
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/30
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A 10/27
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 10/27
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A 10/20
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 10/17
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A 10/13
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A 10/6
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 10/6
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/3
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A 10/2
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 9/29
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 9/29
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/26
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/19
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A 9/12
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19
5 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15
7 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 8/14
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 8/14
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 8/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men 7/29
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/26
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/19
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium 7/18
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 7/15
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/12
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B 7/3
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B 7/3
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 7/3
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B 6/30
Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B 6/29
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/29
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/28
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21-8/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 6/20
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 6/19
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 6/19
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 6/18-20
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 6/18
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men 6/13
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ 6/6
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 6/6
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 6/5
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 6/4
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 6/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ 5/27
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ 5/16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters 40+ 5/13
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/9
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 4/11
15 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ 4/10
31 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
31 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men 3/6
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21

23rd — Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24 4
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/31 6
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/7 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/14 3
14

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
12 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1006
1006

12th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28 1
31 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men 3/6 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
31 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
15 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ 4/10 1
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 4/11 1
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13 1
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2 1
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/9 1
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ 5/16 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 6/3 1
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 6/4 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 6/5 1
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 6/6 1
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men 6/13 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 6/18 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 6/19 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 6/19 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 6/20 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24 1
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/28 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/29 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/30 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 7/3 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/12 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 7/15 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/19 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22 1
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/26 1
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 8/2 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5 1
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 8/14 1
7 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 8/14 1
5 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A 9/12 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/19 1
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/26 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 9/29 1
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A 10/2 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/3 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) 10/6 1
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 10/10 1
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 10/17 1
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24 1
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/27 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 10/27 1
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/30 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/31 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/7 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/14 1
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 11/20 1
65

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
6 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
93 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 208
135 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 166
259 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 42
1006

376th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 275
275

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
280

234th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 269
269

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21-8/2 12
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 8/14 30
7 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ 8/14 18
60

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ 5/27 14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17 33
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18 30
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18 30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men 7/29 10
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 26
169

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24 5
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26 12
22

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/28 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/29 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 6/30 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall B 7/3 6.0
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 12.0
37.5

282nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21 3
3

259th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ 4/10 1
9 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ 5/16 7
8

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 8/15 22
22

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 4/11 9
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men 5/2 8
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 6/27 13
30

135th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A 9/12 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/19 5
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A 10/2 14
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 10/24 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/31 3
37

56

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3/Novice

2

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2022