Tre Hendricks

Event Category
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men
34 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed
28 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men
30 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
29 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
46 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men

303rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 4
4

109th — 2019 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
59 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 242
242

59th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 2
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 6
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 4
19

530th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
46 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
32 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
29 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
30 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men 1
28 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men 1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
34 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 1
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 1
17

33rd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 7
7

30th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7
8

48

Hood River, OR

M

2895

862

1

2

2

2

5

January 02, 2005

December 31, 2019