Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category Date
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 11/3
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/16
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/9
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/2
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/29
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/25
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/18
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/19
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/12
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 8/11
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 8/4
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 8/3
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/29
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 7/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/22
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 6/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/17
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/10
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/7
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/3
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 6/1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 5/26
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/9
10 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 5/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/2
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 4/28
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 4/7
115 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/24
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 10-12 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 1/1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1

4th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 13
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/13 26
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 11/3 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 12
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 14
111

25th — Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/16 8
8

1st — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/18 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/25 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/2 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/9 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/16 15
75

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/29 28
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 10/5 26
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 26
80

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 12
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 15
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/29 12
39

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1497
1497

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
28 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 850
850

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
1497

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
18 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 283
20 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
850

214th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
51 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 250
250

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 290
290

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27 14
14

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1 15
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 1/1 14
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 1/1 12
41

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 5/4 15
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 7/27 30
45

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 13
13

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/24 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23 15
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 8/4 30
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 8/11 30
90

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16 28
28

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 5
15

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 1/1 30
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 4/7 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 4/28 15
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 5/26 14
74

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 6/1 15
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6 15
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 8/3 30
60

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 6/30 15
15

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 5
5

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 15
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22 15
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/29 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 10/5 13
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 10
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/13 15
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 12
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 11/3 13
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 26
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 9
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 11
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24 15
224

24th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 1/1 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 2/24 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 3/23 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women 4/7 1
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open 4/27 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 4/28 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/2 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women 5/4 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/9 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 5/26 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 6/1 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/10 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 6/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/17 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 6/24 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 7/6 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/22 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 7/27 1
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women 7/28 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 7/29 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 8/3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 8/4 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/5 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 8/11 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/12 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 8/19 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 9/21 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women 9/22 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 9/25 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 9/29 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/2 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 10/5 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 10/6 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/9 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 10/16 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/16 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 10/24 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 10/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 11/3 1
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 11/9 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 11/10 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/17 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/24 1
55

20

Tigard, OR

F

10156

2

3

2

4

3

Not a current member