Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category Date
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 2/3 10/27
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 10/6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/3
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/26
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/22
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/19
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/5
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium 8/30
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 6/30
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 6/29
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/29
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium 6/28
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women 6/7
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 6/7
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/31
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 5/27
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 5/25
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/25
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/24
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/17
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/10
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/3

6th — Series Overall: Women 2/3

Event Category Date Points
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3 14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4 10
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18 16
61

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/3 5
5

8th — Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/19 3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/26 8
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/3 5
16

4th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8 60
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15 32
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/22 40
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29 40
172

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/19 3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/26 8
11

22nd — Series Overall: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 40
76

14th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 36
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 40
76

35th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 9/5 5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 1/2 10/3 8
13

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
97 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
284

97th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
284

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 14
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 12
26

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 11
11

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 279
35 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 1/1 266
545

22nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 6/30 11
11

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
19 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 578
578

19th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 293
16 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 285
578

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 5/27 12
12

125th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 277
277

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/24 6
6

142nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/3 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/10 1
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/17 1
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/24 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/25 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 5/25 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women 5/27 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 5/31 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/1 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 6/7 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women 6/7 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/11 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 6/12 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 6/18 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 6/26 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium 6/28 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/29 1
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 6/29 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 6/30 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 6/30 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium 8/30 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 2/3 9/8 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 9/15 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/19 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/22 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/26 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 9/29 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/3 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 10/6 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 10/7 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 2/3 10/27 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 11/3 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 11/4 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 2/3 11/18 1
37

22

Tigard, OR

F

10156

2

3

2

4

3

Not a current member