Lauren Ziehnert

Event Category Date
3 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Women 11/24
24 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7
1 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11
1 State Track Championships Women 1/2/3 Scratch 8/9
3 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin 8/9
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Scratch 7/28
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/27
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 7/27
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/27
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/22
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/21
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/20
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/19
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Women 6/13
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 6/13
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 6/6
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 5/30
9 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women 5/11
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 5/9
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open 5/2

42nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 299
27 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 274
573

2nd — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women 5/11 7
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30 15
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Women 6/13 14
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/19 7
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/20 7
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/21 7
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/22 7
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/27 24
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/27 24
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 7/27 16
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Scratch 7/28 20
1 State Track Championships Women 1/2/3 Scratch 8/9 30
3 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin 8/9 26
1 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11 15
221

27th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 9/4 5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Women 1/2 9/4
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7 12
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 7
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 2/3 Women 10/5
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 10
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10
45

10th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 13
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 1
61

13th — Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18 6
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 2
8

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18 6
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 2
8

181st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Open 5/2 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 5/9 1
9 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women 5/11 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 5/30 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Women 5/30 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 6/6 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 6/13 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Women 6/13 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/19 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/20 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/21 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day Women 6/22 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race 7/27 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 7/27 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/27 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Scratch 7/28 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 8/1 1
3 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin 8/9 1
1 State Track Championships Women 1/2/3 Scratch 8/9 1
1 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 1
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 1
24 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24 1
3 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Women 11/24 1
32

21

Tigard, OR

F

10156

2

3

2

4

3

Not a current member