Parker Green

Event Category
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14
10 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 13-14
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Thursday Track Junior Men - 2K
3 Track DAZE Junior
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
2 BriHOP International Omnium Junior
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men
278 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14

50th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 10
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 12
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 11
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 4
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10
69

330th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
44 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Category 5 Men 257
257

44th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 4
4

1st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 30
45

4th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 BriHOP International Omnium Junior 14
3 Track DAZE Junior 13
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men 15
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men 14
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 13
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium 26
95

8th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 9
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men 5
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 13-14 30
44

1st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
6 2015 Overall BAR Junior Men 1433
1433

6th — 2015 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
4 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Junior Men 297
8 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Junior Men 293
9 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 292
50 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 251
1433

9th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 30
45

119th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 1
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 BriHOP International Omnium Junior 1
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Track DAZE Junior 1
1 Thursday Track Junior Men - 2K 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium 1
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 13-14 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 1
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 1
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 1
10 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 1
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior 1
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men 1
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men 1
37

19th — 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 13
13

2nd — 2015 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 20
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 20
40

27th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 28
28

17

Fairview, OR

M

11948

8295

3

3

5

4

4

Not a current member